Results by Year and Gender

YEAR FIRSTNAME LASTNAME AGE SEX CITY STATE UCB SUMMIT FINISH DIVRNK SEXRNK OARNK
2010 Keri NELSON 29 F MOAB UT 1:17:48.4 1:54:42.2 2:38:40.4 0 1 11
2010 Keri NELSON 29 F MOAB UT 1:17:48.4 1:54:42.2 2:38:40.4 0 1 11
2010 Stevie KREMER 26 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:17:05.1 1:53:16.1 2:40:44.2 1 2 13
2010 Stevie KREMER 26 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:17:05.1 1:53:16.1 2:40:44.2 1 2 13
2010 Irene MERCER 32 F DURANGO CO 1:21:03.1 2:00:13.2 2:58:12.3 1 3 48
2010 Irene MERCER 32 F DURANGO CO 1:21:03.1 2:00:13.2 2:58:12.3 1 3 48
2010 Dara MARKS MARINO 35 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:25:15.4 2:06:41.4 2:58:40.2 1 4 51
2010 Dara MARKS MARINO 35 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:25:15.4 2:06:41.4 2:58:40.2 1 4 51
2010 Kari DISTEFANO 50 F TELLURIDE CO 1:24:28.2 2:06:50.3 3:01:53.4 0 5 59
2010 Kari DISTEFANO 50 F TELLURIDE CO 1:24:28.2 2:06:50.3 3:01:53.4 0 5 59
2010 Micki BISH 41 F TELLURIDE CO 1:30:30.2 2:13:44.0 3:02:31.1 1 6 60
2010 Micki BISH 41 F TELLURIDE CO 1:30:30.2 2:13:44.0 3:02:31.1 1 6 60
2010 Julia BENSEN 29 F ASPEN CO 1:25:51.2 2:08:25.4 3:02:58.2 2 7 63
2010 Julia BENSEN 29 F ASPEN CO 1:25:51.2 2:08:25.4 3:02:58.2 2 7 63
2010 Stacey CHAMBERLAIN 39 F BOULDER CO 1:25:44.4 2:08:40.0 3:03:39.2 2 8 65
2010 Stacey CHAMBERLAIN 39 F BOULDER CO 1:25:44.4 2:08:40.0 3:03:39.2 2 8 65
2010 Maria PETZOLD 28 F ELDORADO SPRINGS CO 1:30:56.5 2:15:30.4 3:04:05.0 3 9 66
2010 Maria PETZOLD 28 F ELDORADO SPRINGS CO 1:30:56.5 2:15:30.4 3:04:05.0 3 9 66
2010 Amanda SPINA 30 F DENVER CO 1:31:40.2 2:18:34.3 3:04:53.4 2 10 71
2010 Amanda SPINA 30 F DENVER CO 1:31:40.2 2:18:34.3 3:04:53.4 2 10 71
2010 Jaime FALCON 32 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:29:08.3 2:16:03.4 3:05:26.5 3 11 74
2010 Jaime FALCON 32 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:29:08.3 2:16:03.4 3:05:26.5 3 11 74
2010 Cynthia Lauren ARNOLD 26 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:29:26.4 2:15:00.0 3:08:07.4 4 12 85
2010 Cynthia Lauren ARNOLD 26 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:29:26.4 2:15:00.0 3:08:07.4 4 12 85
2010 Sarah HAMILTON 29 F OAK CREEK CO 1:32:22.0 2:17:14.0 3:09:45.2 5 13 89
2010 Sarah HAMILTON 29 F OAK CREEK CO 1:32:22.0 2:17:14.0 3:09:45.2 5 13 89
2010 Cassie SCALLON 28 F DENVER CO 1:35:34.3 2:22:37.3 3:10:00.5 6 14 90
2010 Cassie SCALLON 28 F DENVER CO 1:35:34.3 2:22:37.3 3:10:00.5 6 14 90
2010 Samantha SIGLE 35 F BOULDER CO 1:33:16.4 2:20:59.1 3:11:55.5 3 15 96
2010 Samantha SIGLE 35 F BOULDER CO 1:33:16.4 2:20:59.1 3:11:55.5 3 15 96
2010 Kristy FALCON 32 F SALIDA CO 1:33:25.1 2:22:09.1 3:14:19.0 4 16 106
2010 Kristy FALCON 32 F SALIDA CO 1:33:25.1 2:22:09.1 3:14:19.0 4 16 106
2010 Tracy OLSON 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:13.3 2:22:42.3 3:19:24.2 4 17 131
2010 Tracy OLSON 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:13.3 2:22:42.3 3:19:24.2 4 17 131
2010 Maureen MEYER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:20.1 2:25:29.1 3:20:10.3 1 18 137
2010 Maureen MEYER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:20.1 2:25:29.1 3:20:10.3 1 18 137
2010 Kelly BAUSTIAN 27 F BOULDER CO 1:35:12.4 2:22:40.1 3:20:12.0 7 19 138
2010 Kelly BAUSTIAN 27 F BOULDER CO 1:35:12.4 2:22:40.1 3:20:12.0 7 19 138
2010 Kari PRICE 33 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:34:02.2 2:22:40.3 3:20:51.5 5 20 140
2010 Kari PRICE 33 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:34:02.2 2:22:40.3 3:20:51.5 5 20 140
2010 Tara SUPLIZIO 41 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:30.3 2:25:39.0 3:21:14.1 2 21 142
2010 Tara SUPLIZIO 41 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:30.3 2:25:39.0 3:21:14.1 2 21 142
2010 Gretchen MERTEN 38 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:37:25.3 2:23:22.4 3:21:57.4 5 22 148
2010 Gretchen MERTEN 38 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:37:25.3 2:23:22.4 3:21:57.4 5 22 148
2010 Caitlyn MCCULLOUGH 26 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:34:42.4 2:22:31.1 3:21:59.4 8 23 149
2010 Caitlyn MCCULLOUGH 26 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:34:42.4 2:22:31.1 3:21:59.4 8 23 149
2010 Engracia DANG 34 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:13.1 2:24:18.1 3:23:34.1 6 24 157
2010 Engracia DANG 34 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:13.1 2:24:18.1 3:23:34.1 6 24 157
2010 Annie CARLSON 38 F TELLURIDE CO 1:35:19.1 2:24:22.0 3:23:42.1 6 25 159
2010 Annie CARLSON 38 F TELLURIDE CO 1:35:19.1 2:24:22.0 3:23:42.1 6 25 159
2010 Amy PLUMMER 51 F ESTES PARK CO 1:38:31.0 2:25:51.2 3:24:09.3 1 26 161
2010 Amy PLUMMER 51 F ESTES PARK CO 1:38:31.0 2:25:51.2 3:24:09.3 1 26 161
2010 Niki OCONNOR 37 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:37:23.2 2:26:28.2 3:24:12.4 7 27 163
2010 Niki OCONNOR 37 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:37:23.2 2:26:28.2 3:24:12.4 7 27 163
2010 Mitzi HARDING 27 F PIONEERTOWN CA 1:40:47.2 2:27:40.2 3:24:19.0 9 28 164
2010 Mitzi HARDING 27 F PIONEERTOWN CA 1:40:47.2 2:27:40.2 3:24:19.0 9 28 164
2010 Agnes KRONERAFF 29 F GUNNISON CO 1:35:25.0 2:26:16.3 3:24:20.3 10 29 165
2010 Agnes KRONERAFF 29 F GUNNISON CO 1:35:25.0 2:26:16.3 3:24:20.3 10 29 165
2010 Lillian HOFFMAN 29 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:40.1 2:27:42.2 3:24:28.3 11 30 167
2010 Lillian HOFFMAN 29 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:40.1 2:27:42.2 3:24:28.3 11 30 167
2010 Caitlin JONES 27 F PARKER CO 1:41:17.4 2:27:37.3 3:24:50.1 12 31 170
2010 Caitlin JONES 27 F PARKER CO 1:41:17.4 2:27:37.3 3:24:50.1 12 31 170
2010 Michelle STOLL 37 F BOULDER CO 1:43:26.1 2:28:10.3 3:25:16.4 8 32 173
2010 Michelle STOLL 37 F BOULDER CO 1:43:26.1 2:28:10.3 3:25:16.4 8 32 173
2010 Jessica MILLER 32 F LEADVILLE CO 1:41:20.1 2:31:12.0 3:25:29.4 7 33 177
2010 Jessica MILLER 32 F LEADVILLE CO 1:41:20.1 2:31:12.0 3:25:29.4 7 33 177
2010 Julia WENTWORTH 25 F TELLURIDE CO 1:40:40.2 2:30:05.0 3:26:29.3 13 34 186
2010 Julia WENTWORTH 25 F TELLURIDE CO 1:40:40.2 2:30:05.0 3:26:29.3 13 34 186
2010 Tamsen SCHURMAN 52 F EL PRADO NM 1:35:02.2 2:18:55.0 3:26:38.2 2 35 187
2010 Tamsen SCHURMAN 52 F EL PRADO NM 1:35:02.2 2:18:55.0 3:26:38.2 2 35 187
2010 Brandy JOHNSON 28 F TELLURIDE CO 1:42:09.4 2:31:33.1 3:27:32.4 14 36 193
2010 Brandy JOHNSON 28 F TELLURIDE CO 1:42:09.4 2:31:33.1 3:27:32.4 14 36 193
2010 Sara WHITSELL 30 F MONTROSE CO 1:35:14.1 2:26:44.1 3:27:37.2 8 37 195
2010 Sara WHITSELL 30 F MONTROSE CO 1:35:14.1 2:26:44.1 3:27:37.2 8 37 195
2010 Sarah HUDELSON 41 F SALIDA CO 1:39:10.0 2:26:42.1 3:27:55.3 3 38 198
2010 Sarah HUDELSON 41 F SALIDA CO 1:39:10.0 2:26:42.1 3:27:55.3 3 38 198
2010 Lucy GRAHAM 44 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:40:08.1 2:27:45.4 3:28:19.2 4 39 201
2010 Lucy GRAHAM 44 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:40:08.1 2:27:45.4 3:28:19.2 4 39 201
2010 Jenni WARD 38 F TELLURIDE CO 1:41:43.1 2:30:15.0 3:28:29.4 9 40 202
2010 Jenni WARD 38 F TELLURIDE CO 1:41:43.1 2:30:15.0 3:28:29.4 9 40 202
2010 Lois W. MAJOR 49 F TELLURIDE CO 1:38:09.2 2:27:15.3 3:28:37.3 2 41 203
2010 Lois W. MAJOR 49 F TELLURIDE CO 1:38:09.2 2:27:15.3 3:28:37.3 2 41 203
2010 Mary Ellen BENIER 53 F TRUCKEE CA 1:39:04.2 2:25:31.3 3:28:55.2 3 42 205
2010 Mary Ellen BENIER 53 F TRUCKEE CA 1:39:04.2 2:25:31.3 3:28:55.2 3 42 205
2010 Rene VONDER HAAR 45 F GOLDEN CO 1:42:52.1 2:34:50.4 3:31:58.1 3 43 218
2010 Rene VONDER HAAR 45 F GOLDEN CO 1:42:52.1 2:34:50.4 3:31:58.1 3 43 218
2010 Louisa JENKINS 44 F NIWOT CO 1:40:36.2 2:27:52.2 3:33:12.1 5 44 226
2010 Louisa JENKINS 44 F NIWOT CO 1:40:36.2 2:27:52.2 3:33:12.1 5 44 226
2010 Anne KILGORE 54 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:15.2 2:32:01.2 3:33:15.2 4 45 227
2010 Anne KILGORE 54 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:15.2 2:32:01.2 3:33:15.2 4 45 227
2010 Nelinia CABILES 45 F BOULDER CO 1:48:25.1 2:41:04.4 3:33:53.1 4 46 231
2010 Nelinia CABILES 45 F BOULDER CO 1:48:25.1 2:41:04.4 3:33:53.1 4 46 231
2010 Christy YOUNG 38 F MONTROSE CO 1:41:37.0 2:29:14.0 3:34:56.0 10 47 237
2010 Christy YOUNG 38 F MONTROSE CO 1:41:37.0 2:29:14.0 3:34:56.0 10 47 237
2010 Lexi TUDDENHAM 27 F TELLURIDE CO 1:46:55.0 2:35:58.4 3:35:05.3 15 48 238
2010 Lexi TUDDENHAM 27 F TELLURIDE CO 1:46:55.0 2:35:58.4 3:35:05.3 15 48 238
2010 Sarah ANDREWS 47 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:46:43.4 2:35:12.1 3:35:11.4 5 49 239
2010 Sarah ANDREWS 47 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:46:43.4 2:35:12.1 3:35:11.4 5 49 239
2010 Deb WERENKO 53 F SANTA FE NM 1:47:34.1 2:39:13.4 3:35:39.3 5 50 240
2010 Deb WERENKO 53 F SANTA FE NM 1:47:34.1 2:39:13.4 3:35:39.3 5 50 240
2010 Holly BOROWSKI 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:37:16.1 2:25:49.4 3:35:53.2 16 51 242
2010 Holly BOROWSKI 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:37:16.1 2:25:49.4 3:35:53.2 16 51 242
2010 Robyn SHAW 37 F TELLURIDE CO 1:36:30.4 2:30:14.2 3:35:56.0 11 52 243
2010 Robyn SHAW 37 F TELLURIDE CO 1:36:30.4 2:30:14.2 3:35:56.0 11 52 243
2010 Lisa MARSHALL 40 F ESTES PARK CO 1:40:53.0 2:30:37.2 3:36:12.3 6 53 248
2010 Lisa MARSHALL 40 F ESTES PARK CO 1:40:53.0 2:30:37.2 3:36:12.3 6 53 248
2010 Ann HILTON 34 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:51:08.4 2:39:21.4 3:36:30.2 9 54 254
2010 Ann HILTON 34 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:51:08.4 2:39:21.4 3:36:30.2 9 54 254
2010 Amy SHELLEY 31 F MONTROSE CO 1:37:55.2 2:27:43.0 3:36:49.3 10 55 256
2010 Amy SHELLEY 31 F MONTROSE CO 1:37:55.2 2:27:43.0 3:36:49.3 10 55 256
2010 Alessandra NISCO 36 F TELLURIDE CO 1:39:43.1 2:27:48.2 3:37:05.1 12 56 259
2010 Alessandra NISCO 36 F TELLURIDE CO 1:39:43.1 2:27:48.2 3:37:05.1 12 56 259
2010 Amanda SHISSION 31 F DURANGO CO 1:41:06.0 2:33:13.4 3:37:45.1 11 57 263
2010 Amanda SHISSION 31 F DURANGO CO 1:41:06.0 2:33:13.4 3:37:45.1 11 57 263
2010 Heidi ATTENBERGER 48 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:42.1 2:39:20.0 3:37:46.3 6 58 264
2010 Heidi ATTENBERGER 48 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:42.1 2:39:20.0 3:37:46.3 6 58 264
2010 Kimberlee KAVASCH 42 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:45:00.2 2:38:12.4 3:38:12.0 7 59 269
2010 Kimberlee KAVASCH 42 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:45:00.2 2:38:12.4 3:38:12.0 7 59 269
2010 Rita MARGINIAN 28 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:18.1 2:34:21.1 3:38:45.1 17 60 274
2010 Rita MARGINIAN 28 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:18.1 2:34:21.1 3:38:45.1 17 60 274
2010 Wendy ROBERTS 27 F LA VISTA NE 1:40:25.3 2:29:27.4 3:39:23.4 18 61 278
2010 Wendy ROBERTS 27 F LA VISTA NE 1:40:25.3 2:29:27.4 3:39:23.4 18 61 278
2010 Sonya NORRIS 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:41.3 2:33:13.0 3:39:26.2 7 62 280
2010 Sonya NORRIS 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:41.3 2:33:13.0 3:39:26.2 7 62 280
2010 Gwen CAREW 48 F CARBONDALE CO 1:43:53.0 2:33:48.0 3:40:10.2 8 63 286
2010 Gwen CAREW 48 F CARBONDALE CO 1:43:53.0 2:33:48.0 3:40:10.2 8 63 286
2010 Amy REYNOLDS 33 F EDWARDS CO 1:47:01.2 2:36:23.1 3:40:17.4 12 64 287
2010 Amy REYNOLDS 33 F EDWARDS CO 1:47:01.2 2:36:23.1 3:40:17.4 12 64 287
2010 Sue LEE 42 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:46:40.4 2:37:03.2 3:40:45.2 8 65 289
2010 Sue LEE 42 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:46:40.4 2:37:03.2 3:40:45.2 8 65 289
2010 Bridget DUNN 42 F DENVER CO 1:39:34.3 2:30:34.4 3:40:49.1 9 66 290
2010 Bridget DUNN 42 F DENVER CO 1:39:34.3 2:30:34.4 3:40:49.1 9 66 290
2010 Erica GOAD 23 F GRAND CANYON AZ 1:47:34.0 2:35:09.1 3:41:13.4 1 67 295
2010 Erica GOAD 23 F GRAND CANYON AZ 1:47:34.0 2:35:09.1 3:41:13.4 1 67 295
2010 Beth EGELHOFF 33 F DENVER CO 1:40:36.1 2:32:34.4 3:41:20.3 13 68 297
2010 Beth EGELHOFF 33 F DENVER CO 1:40:36.1 2:32:34.4 3:41:20.3 13 68 297
2010 Raegan GOTTLOB 24 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:36.1 2:37:19.4 3:41:37.4 2 69 301
2010 Raegan GOTTLOB 24 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:36.1 2:37:19.4 3:41:37.4 2 69 301
2010 Kristine TRACZ 51 F ASPEN CO 1:46:33.3 2:35:33.4 3:41:48.2 6 70 303
2010 Kristine TRACZ 51 F ASPEN CO 1:46:33.3 2:35:33.4 3:41:48.2 6 70 303
2010 Leigh CASWELL 32 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:46:40.0 2:36:27.1 3:42:04.5 14 71 306
2010 Leigh CASWELL 32 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:46:40.0 2:36:27.1 3:42:04.5 14 71 306
2010 Shelley DOGGETT 52 F ESTES PARK CO 1:43:15.4 2:34:03.0 3:43:29.4 7 72 311
2010 Shelley DOGGETT 52 F ESTES PARK CO 1:43:15.4 2:34:03.0 3:43:29.4 7 72 311
2010 Jane BOHN 29 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:43:51.4 2:34:23.1 3:43:45.4 19 73 312
2010 Jane BOHN 29 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:43:51.4 2:34:23.1 3:43:45.4 19 73 312
2010 Karen STUCKEY 52 F GUNNISON CO 1:50:48.1 2:43:50.2 3:46:02.2 8 74 331
2010 Karen STUCKEY 52 F GUNNISON CO 1:50:48.1 2:43:50.2 3:46:02.2 8 74 331
2010 Julie DUNSTON 31 F CHINLE AZ 1:45:48.1 2:38:52.3 3:46:04.1 15 75 333
2010 Julie DUNSTON 31 F CHINLE AZ 1:45:48.1 2:38:52.3 3:46:04.1 15 75 333
2010 Dini NAGEL 43 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:50:33.0 2:45:07.4 3:46:05.5 10 76 334
2010 Dini NAGEL 43 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:50:33.0 2:45:07.4 3:46:05.5 10 76 334
2010 Amy CROWDER 36 F MONTE VISTA CO 1:38:20.3 2:33:47.2 3:46:32.1 13 77 339
2010 Amy CROWDER 36 F MONTE VISTA CO 1:38:20.3 2:33:47.2 3:46:32.1 13 77 339
2010 Robin SCHROEDER 40 F LITTLETON CO 1:50:13.4 2:43:02.4 3:47:25.3 11 78 348
2010 Robin SCHROEDER 40 F LITTLETON CO 1:50:13.4 2:43:02.4 3:47:25.3 11 78 348
2010 Kimberly LUBA 43 F GOLDEN CO 1:51:39.3 2:43:58.4 3:47:32.4 12 79 349
2010 Kimberly LUBA 43 F GOLDEN CO 1:51:39.3 2:43:58.4 3:47:32.4 12 79 349
2010 Leslie LONG 30 F TELLURIDE CO 1:42:53.0 2:29:50.0 3:47:39.0 16 80 350
2010 Leslie LONG 30 F TELLURIDE CO 1:42:53.0 2:29:50.0 3:47:39.0 16 80 350
2010 Lauretta NEFF 45 F BAYFIELD CO 1:47:44.0 2:38:01.2 3:47:59.2 9 81 354
2010 Lauretta NEFF 45 F BAYFIELD CO 1:47:44.0 2:38:01.2 3:47:59.2 9 81 354
2010 Tamara ARTZ 34 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:49:22.3 2:42:22.3 3:48:03.1 17 82 355
2010 Tamara ARTZ 34 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:49:22.3 2:42:22.3 3:48:03.1 17 82 355
2010 Diana PURTZ 24 F DURANGO CO 1:44:26.1 2:44:31.1 3:48:13.0 3 83 357
2010 Diana PURTZ 24 F DURANGO CO 1:44:26.1 2:44:31.1 3:48:13.0 3 83 357
2010 Cheryl CASTLE 44 F SILT CO 1:42:49.3 2:35:32.1 3:48:14.2 13 84 358
2010 Cheryl CASTLE 44 F SILT CO 1:42:49.3 2:35:32.1 3:48:14.2 13 84 358
2010 Sarah LANDERYOU 40 F MOUNTAIN VILLAGE CO 1:48:19.0 2:38:51.1 3:48:20.0 14 85 359
2010 Sarah LANDERYOU 40 F MOUNTAIN VILLAGE CO 1:48:19.0 2:38:51.1 3:48:20.0 14 85 359
2010 Fon CORDASCO 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:47:43.0 2:39:15.3 3:48:25.2 15 86 360
2010 Fon CORDASCO 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:47:43.0 2:39:15.3 3:48:25.2 15 86 360
2010 Britta SEPPI 36 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:47:06.1 2:37:07.3 3:48:30.5 14 87 361
2010 Britta SEPPI 36 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:47:06.1 2:37:07.3 3:48:30.5 14 87 361
2010 Stephanie DWYER 36 F LEADVILLE CO 1:48:57.0 2:41:51.4 3:48:48.1 15 88 367
2010 Stephanie DWYER 36 F LEADVILLE CO 1:48:57.0 2:41:51.4 3:48:48.1 15 88 367
2010 Jean Marie LOVERICH 24 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:13.0 2:38:45.1 3:49:12.3 4 89 370
2010 Jean Marie LOVERICH 24 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:13.0 2:38:45.1 3:49:12.3 4 89 370
2010 Jennifer STAGNER 35 F DELTA CO 1:47:38.2 2:43:41.1 3:49:28.4 16 90 372
2010 Jennifer STAGNER 35 F DELTA CO 1:47:38.2 2:43:41.1 3:49:28.4 16 90 372
2010 Lisa MCDONALD 32 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:43:17.1 2:32:43.2 3:49:35.4 18 91 375
2010 Lisa MCDONALD 32 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:43:17.1 2:32:43.2 3:49:35.4 18 91 375
2010 Emily SHOFF 34 F TELLURIDE CO 1:52:35.2 2:47:36.3 3:49:40.3 19 92 377
2010 Emily SHOFF 34 F TELLURIDE CO 1:52:35.2 2:47:36.3 3:49:40.3 19 92 377
2010 Ellen IMHOF 44 F AVON CO 1:49:21.0 2:43:30.3 3:49:43.2 16 93 378
2010 Ellen IMHOF 44 F AVON CO 1:49:21.0 2:43:30.3 3:49:43.2 16 93 378
2010 Amy SCHNEIDER 32 F DENVER CO 1:42:39.1 2:35:33.4 3:50:00.2 20 94 381
2010 Amy SCHNEIDER 32 F DENVER CO 1:42:39.1 2:35:33.4 3:50:00.2 20 94 381
2010 Mikeeta BENNETT 53 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:49:50.1 2:41:58.3 3:50:01.1 9 95 382
2010 Mikeeta BENNETT 53 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:49:50.1 2:41:58.3 3:50:01.1 9 95 382
2010 Rhonda SULLIVAN 45 F PEORIA AZ 1:44:10.4 2:35:41.2 3:50:03.4 10 96 383
2010 Rhonda SULLIVAN 45 F PEORIA AZ 1:44:10.4 2:35:41.2 3:50:03.4 10 96 383
2010 Diana CRABTREE 35 F DENVER CO 1:49:41.1 2:40:26.1 3:50:22.3 17 97 386
2010 Diana CRABTREE 35 F DENVER CO 1:49:41.1 2:40:26.1 3:50:22.3 17 97 386
2010 Shannon ST JOHN 28 F DENVER CO 1:47:05.1 2:43:45.1 3:50:32.5 20 98 389
2010 Shannon ST JOHN 28 F DENVER CO 1:47:05.1 2:43:45.1 3:50:32.5 20 98 389
2010 Janet FOX 46 F BOULDER CO 1:50:43.4 2:47:05.4 3:50:44.1 11 99 391
2010 Janet FOX 46 F BOULDER CO 1:50:43.4 2:47:05.4 3:50:44.1 11 99 391
2010 Melissa ADAMS 29 F MONUMENT CO 1:54:52.0 2:44:41.3 3:50:57.3 21 100 395
2010 Melissa ADAMS 29 F MONUMENT CO 1:54:52.0 2:44:41.3 3:50:57.3 21 100 395
2010 Meghan COGSWELL 31 F MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:47:20.0 2:36:55.2 3:50:58.4 21 101 396
2010 Meghan COGSWELL 31 F MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:47:20.0 2:36:55.2 3:50:58.4 21 101 396
2010 Laurie GUEVARA-STONE 44 F CARBONDALE CO 1:48:36.2 2:42:44.4 3:51:22.3 17 102 399
2010 Laurie GUEVARA-STONE 44 F CARBONDALE CO 1:48:36.2 2:42:44.4 3:51:22.3 17 102 399
2010 Deborah ZELL 27 F BOULDER CO 1:50:32.3 2:44:13.1 3:51:33.1 22 103 400
2010 Deborah ZELL 27 F BOULDER CO 1:50:32.3 2:44:13.1 3:51:33.1 22 103 400
2010 Shelby REID 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:50:59.1 2:44:32.2 3:51:53.1 12 104 401
2010 Shelby REID 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:50:59.1 2:44:32.2 3:51:53.1 12 104 401
2010 Lisa ANDREWS 57 F TELLURIDE CO 1:51:11.1 2:45:01.1 3:52:02.4 1 105 404
2010 Lisa ANDREWS 57 F TELLURIDE CO 1:51:11.1 2:45:01.1 3:52:02.4 1 105 404
2010 Natalie MIK 27 F HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:45:05.2 2:42:43.3 3:52:21.2 23 106 407
2010 Natalie MIK 27 F HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:45:05.2 2:42:43.3 3:52:21.2 23 106 407
2010 Kelsey MCCREEDY 22 F TELLURIDE CO 1:52:15.4 2:46:06.0 3:52:48.4 5 107 409
2010 Kelsey MCCREEDY 22 F TELLURIDE CO 1:52:15.4 2:46:06.0 3:52:48.4 5 107 409
2010 Lea STENERSON 35 F BOULDER CO 1:52:41.1 2:48:31.4 3:53:03.0 18 108 413
2010 Lea STENERSON 35 F BOULDER CO 1:52:41.1 2:48:31.4 3:53:03.0 18 108 413
2010 Sarah SHRADER 36 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:52:27.0 2:50:15.3 3:53:05.1 19 109 414
2010 Sarah SHRADER 36 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:52:27.0 2:50:15.3 3:53:05.1 19 109 414
2010 Chrissy WITTLEDER 30 F OREGON WI 1:44:09.3 2:38:08.0 3:53:06.2 22 110 415
2010 Chrissy WITTLEDER 30 F OREGON WI 1:44:09.3 2:38:08.0 3:53:06.2 22 110 415
2010 Meredith GARCIA 27 F FARMINGTON UT 1:49:28.2 2:43:49.3 3:53:09.2 24 111 416
2010 Meredith GARCIA 27 F FARMINGTON UT 1:49:28.2 2:43:49.3 3:53:09.2 24 111 416
2010 Carolyn DICARLO 33 F LITTLETON CO 1:50:57.1 2:44:29.0 3:53:32.1 23 112 418
2010 Carolyn DICARLO 33 F LITTLETON CO 1:50:57.1 2:44:29.0 3:53:32.1 23 112 418
2010 Tanja RAUCH-WILLIAMS 37 F GOLDEN CO 1:50:46.2 2:44:10.0 3:53:36.3 20 113 420
2010 Tanja RAUCH-WILLIAMS 37 F GOLDEN CO 1:50:46.2 2:44:10.0 3:53:36.3 20 113 420
2010 Mindy MCNITT 33 F VAIL CO 1:48:52.2 2:49:19.2 3:53:51.5 24 114 421
2010 Mindy MCNITT 33 F VAIL CO 1:48:52.2 2:49:19.2 3:53:51.5 24 114 421
2010 Heather RAMSEY 38 F MONTROSE CO 1:53:42.4 2:53:26.2 3:53:59.2 21 115 423
2010 Heather RAMSEY 38 F MONTROSE CO 1:53:42.4 2:53:26.2 3:53:59.2 21 115 423
2010 Kristi BORLING 33 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:49:42.0 2:44:24.0 3:54:20.5 25 116 426
2010 Kristi BORLING 33 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:49:42.0 2:44:24.0 3:54:20.5 25 116 426
2010 Ilana STERN 46 F DURANGO CO 1:50:00.3 2:47:01.0 3:54:27.4 13 117 428
2010 Ilana STERN 46 F DURANGO CO 1:50:00.3 2:47:01.0 3:54:27.4 13 117 428
2010 Leah HERLACHE 28 F BOULDER CO 1:44:11.4 2:41:06.0 3:54:55.3 25 118 434
2010 Leah HERLACHE 28 F BOULDER CO 1:44:11.4 2:41:06.0 3:54:55.3 25 118 434
2010 Ellie WEBB 15 F DENVER CO 1:49:59.0 2:42:54.2 3:55:02.1 1 119 435
2010 Ellie WEBB 15 F DENVER CO 1:49:59.0 2:42:54.2 3:55:02.1 1 119 435
2010 Ellie POPE 15 F DENVER CO 1:50:07.4 2:42:54.4 3:55:03.0 2 120 436
2010 Ellie POPE 15 F DENVER CO 1:50:07.4 2:42:54.4 3:55:03.0 2 120 436
2010 Merril TYDINGS 30 F DENVER CO 1:48:44.2 2:41:51.2 3:55:05.4 26 121 437
2010 Merril TYDINGS 30 F DENVER CO 1:48:44.2 2:41:51.2 3:55:05.4 26 121 437
2010 Nancy SMITH 60 F TELLURIDE CO 1:50:23.1 2:46:21.0 3:55:13.2 0 122 438
2010 Nancy SMITH 60 F TELLURIDE CO 1:50:23.1 2:46:21.0 3:55:13.2 0 122 438
2010 Angela BOGENRIEF 32 F AVON CO 1:53:36.1 2:50:04.2 3:55:53.2 27 123 444
2010 Angela BOGENRIEF 32 F AVON CO 1:53:36.1 2:50:04.2 3:55:53.2 27 123 444
2010 Anna OCONNELL 48 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:52:36.4 2:47:19.5 3:56:05.2 14 124 446
2010 Anna OCONNELL 48 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:52:36.4 2:47:19.5 3:56:05.2 14 124 446
2010 Maggie CONLEY 26 F BOULDER CO 1:57:50.3 2:57:24.4 3:56:05.3 26 125 447
2010 Maggie CONLEY 26 F BOULDER CO 1:57:50.3 2:57:24.4 3:56:05.3 26 125 447
2010 Sheryl COSTELLO 33 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:04.2 2:49:26.3 3:56:22.5 28 126 454
2010 Sheryl COSTELLO 33 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:04.2 2:49:26.3 3:56:22.5 28 126 454
2010 Lisa FORD 39 F DURANGO CO 1:49:48.1 2:45:36.0 3:56:32.0 22 127 456
2010 Lisa FORD 39 F DURANGO CO 1:49:48.1 2:45:36.0 3:56:32.0 22 127 456
2010 Crystal BLAIR 36 F GOLDEN CO 1:55:00.0 2:52:11.1 3:56:33.2 23 128 457
2010 Crystal BLAIR 36 F GOLDEN CO 1:55:00.0 2:52:11.1 3:56:33.2 23 128 457
2010 Angie RILEY 32 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:48:51.3 2:41:24.0 3:56:39.0 29 129 458
2010 Angie RILEY 32 F GLENWOOD SPRINGS CO 1:48:51.3 2:41:24.0 3:56:39.0 29 129 458
2010 Elysa BARRON 30 F OURAY CO 1:55:48.2 2:52:08.4 3:56:39.1 30 130 459
2010 Elysa BARRON 30 F OURAY CO 1:55:48.2 2:52:08.4 3:56:39.1 30 130 459
2010 Rachel SHERIDAN 24 F MUNDS PARK AZ 1:52:48.2 2:48:32.1 3:57:02.3 6 131 464
2010 Rachel SHERIDAN 24 F MUNDS PARK AZ 1:52:48.2 2:48:32.1 3:57:02.3 6 131 464
2010 Julie ROSEN 50 F KITTREDGE CO 1:51:25.1 2:53:03.1 3:57:46.5 10 132 467
2010 Julie ROSEN 50 F KITTREDGE CO 1:51:25.1 2:53:03.1 3:57:46.5 10 132 467
2010 Eileen BURNS 51 F TELLURIDE CO 1:55:05.4 2:52:01.2 3:57:47.1 11 133 468
2010 Eileen BURNS 51 F TELLURIDE CO 1:55:05.4 2:52:01.2 3:57:47.1 11 133 468
2010 Therese UMHOLTZ 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:51:20.2 2:49:31.4 3:58:00.2 15 134 472
2010 Therese UMHOLTZ 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:51:20.2 2:49:31.4 3:58:00.2 15 134 472
2010 Annie QUATHAMER 29 F TELLURIDE CO 1:47:52.1 2:42:56.0 3:58:14.3 27 135 475
2010 Annie QUATHAMER 29 F TELLURIDE CO 1:47:52.1 2:42:56.0 3:58:14.3 27 135 475
2010 Leslie GRABEL 42 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:46:51.4 2:39:14.1 3:58:20.0 18 136 477
2010 Leslie GRABEL 42 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:46:51.4 2:39:14.1 3:58:20.0 18 136 477
2010 Kelly KASPRZYK 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:57:07.0 2:55:13.0 3:58:31.2 24 137 482
2010 Kelly KASPRZYK 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:57:07.0 2:55:13.0 3:58:31.2 24 137 482
2010 Steffanie CHAIN 40 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:49:49.0 2:44:53.0 3:58:34.4 19 138 483
2010 Steffanie CHAIN 40 F CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:49:49.0 2:44:53.0 3:58:34.4 19 138 483
2010 Lara YOUNG 41 F TELLURIDE CO 1:54:53.1 2:52:56.1 3:58:38.0 20 139 485
2010 Lara YOUNG 41 F TELLURIDE CO 1:54:53.1 2:52:56.1 3:58:38.0 20 139 485
2010 Michelle GALLOWAY 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:02.1 2:49:28.2 3:58:39.2 21 140 486
2010 Michelle GALLOWAY 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:02.1 2:49:28.2 3:58:39.2 21 140 486
2010 Cristy WICKMAN 48 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:29.4 2:47:55.1 3:59:04.1 16 141 490
2010 Cristy WICKMAN 48 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:29.4 2:47:55.1 3:59:04.1 16 141 490
2010 Andrea ENSIGN 43 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:30.4 2:48:00.1 3:59:13.1 22 142 491
2010 Andrea ENSIGN 43 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:30.4 2:48:00.1 3:59:13.1 22 142 491
2010 Kristin MORGAN 41 F OPHIR CO 1:52:03.2 2:49:28.1 3:59:17.3 23 143 492
2010 Kristin MORGAN 41 F OPHIR CO 1:52:03.2 2:49:28.1 3:59:17.3 23 143 492
2010 Ramona MAY 47 F DURANGO CO 1:53:17.3 2:54:00.0 3:59:26.3 17 144 493
2010 Ramona MAY 47 F DURANGO CO 1:53:17.3 2:54:00.0 3:59:26.3 17 144 493
2010 Eva DUCE 23 F OURAY CO 1:53:43.1 2:53:43.3 3:59:31.4 7 145 494
2010 Eva DUCE 23 F OURAY CO 1:53:43.1 2:53:43.3 3:59:31.4 7 145 494
2010 Sarah HENDRICKS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:47.1 2:49:09.4 3:59:56.3 18 146 497
2010 Sarah HENDRICKS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:47.1 2:49:09.4 3:59:56.3 18 146 497
2010 Wendy CRANDALL 58 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:50:38.1 2:48:36.2 4:00:31.2 2 147 501
2010 Wendy CRANDALL 58 F FORT COLLINS CO 1:50:38.1 2:48:36.2 4:00:31.2 2 147 501
2010 Candice SCOTT 36 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:54:54.1 2:51:42.1 4:00:41.2 25 148 503
2010 Candice SCOTT 36 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:54:54.1 2:51:42.1 4:00:41.2 25 148 503
2010 Donna DALLAS 46 F EL PRADO NM 1:56:03.1 2:54:05.1 4:00:48.0 19 149 507
2010 Donna DALLAS 46 F EL PRADO NM 1:56:03.1 2:54:05.1 4:00:48.0 19 149 507
2010 Emily MCGRATH 28 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:54:42.3 2:51:26.0 4:01:04.3 28 150 509
2010 Emily MCGRATH 28 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:54:42.3 2:51:26.0 4:01:04.3 28 150 509
2010 Joan SANDERS 50 F MONTROSE CO 1:51:01.0 2:46:25.1 4:01:11.3 12 151 510
2010 Joan SANDERS 50 F MONTROSE CO 1:51:01.0 2:46:25.1 4:01:11.3 12 151 510
2010 Heidi HANSEN 33 F DURANGO CO 1:54:38.4 2:50:44.1 4:01:12.0 31 152 511
2010 Heidi HANSEN 33 F DURANGO CO 1:54:38.4 2:50:44.1 4:01:12.0 31 152 511
2010 Suzanne DEVORE 45 F MOSCA CO 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 20 153 512
2010 Suzanne DEVORE 45 F MOSCA CO 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 20 153 512
2010 Elisabeth GAZ 46 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:55:26.0 2:54:05.3 4:01:41.5 21 154 513
2010 Elisabeth GAZ 46 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:55:26.0 2:54:05.3 4:01:41.5 21 154 513
2010 Denise NODA 49 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:13.2 2:53:04.3 4:01:49.3 22 155 514
2010 Denise NODA 49 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:13.2 2:53:04.3 4:01:49.3 22 155 514
2010 Janel LANPHERE 33 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:52:30.1 2:52:53.2 4:02:43.1 32 156 515
2010 Janel LANPHERE 33 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:52:30.1 2:52:53.2 4:02:43.1 32 156 515
2010 Rebecca WEBB 33 F MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:51:13.0 2:49:49.0 4:02:44.2 33 157 516
2010 Rebecca WEBB 33 F MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:51:13.0 2:49:49.0 4:02:44.2 33 157 516
2010 Amy ALLISON 42 F BOULDER CO 1:56:02.2 2:51:45.2 4:02:50.0 24 158 518
2010 Amy ALLISON 42 F BOULDER CO 1:56:02.2 2:51:45.2 4:02:50.0 24 158 518
2010 Georgeann CRAIG 32 F SALIDA CO 1:57:28.4 2:54:02.0 4:02:51.1 34 159 519
2010 Georgeann CRAIG 32 F SALIDA CO 1:57:28.4 2:54:02.0 4:02:51.1 34 159 519
2010 Martha FINCO 45 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:57:22.2 2:53:39.0 4:03:10.2 23 160 523
2010 Martha FINCO 45 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:57:22.2 2:53:39.0 4:03:10.2 23 160 523
2010 Kathy ELMONT 61 F OURAY CO 1:56:05.2 2:55:13.0 4:03:13.2 1 161 525
2010 Kathy ELMONT 61 F OURAY CO 1:56:05.2 2:55:13.0 4:03:13.2 1 161 525
2010 Kristin HAWKINSON 26 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:54:34.0 4:03:29.4 4:03:29.4 29 162 527
2010 Kristin HAWKINSON 26 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:54:34.0 4:03:29.4 4:03:29.4 29 162 527
2010 Annette GIRMUS-ORFORD 41 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:52:06.0 2:52:28.0 4:05:05.1 25 163 534
2010 Annette GIRMUS-ORFORD 41 F LAKEWOOD CO 1:52:06.0 2:52:28.0 4:05:05.1 25 163 534
2010 Hallie BEVAN 24 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:27.3 2:58:20.3 4:05:37.1 8 164 537
2010 Hallie BEVAN 24 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:27.3 2:58:20.3 4:05:37.1 8 164 537
2010 Katelyn QUINN 26 F BOULDER CO 1:52:32.4 2:47:23.4 4:05:43.5 30 165 539
2010 Katelyn QUINN 26 F BOULDER CO 1:52:32.4 2:47:23.4 4:05:43.5 30 165 539
2010 Andra BATTOCCHIO 40 F DOLORES CO 1:56:07.4 2:59:19.0 4:05:52.0 26 166 541
2010 Andra BATTOCCHIO 40 F DOLORES CO 1:56:07.4 2:59:19.0 4:05:52.0 26 166 541
2010 Holly RAINVILLE 52 F JERICHO VT 1:54:20.3 2:54:13.0 4:06:08.4 13 167 542
2010 Holly RAINVILLE 52 F JERICHO VT 1:54:20.3 2:54:13.0 4:06:08.4 13 167 542
2010 Agneta KUPILIK 33 F ARVADA CO 1:58:27.3 2:59:05.1 4:06:10.3 35 168 543
2010 Agneta KUPILIK 33 F ARVADA CO 1:58:27.3 2:59:05.1 4:06:10.3 35 168 543
2010 Brooke COX 40 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:12.1 2:49:38.3 4:06:19.0 27 169 544
2010 Brooke COX 40 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:12.1 2:49:38.3 4:06:19.0 27 169 544
2010 Linda SHERMAN 66 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:05.1 2:57:28.3 4:07:01.1 1 170 545
2010 Linda SHERMAN 66 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:05.1 2:57:28.3 4:07:01.1 1 170 545
2010 Sheena VAN ORDEN 26 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:53.1 2:54:11.0 4:07:20.1 31 171 548
2010 Sheena VAN ORDEN 26 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:53.1 2:54:11.0 4:07:20.1 31 171 548
2010 Caitlin COLLINS 24 F AVON CO 1:55:52.0 2:52:03.1 4:07:35.0 9 172 549
2010 Caitlin COLLINS 24 F AVON CO 1:55:52.0 2:52:03.1 4:07:35.0 9 172 549
2010 Jackie MIRONESCU 43 F BOULDER CO 1:59:31.2 2:55:28.2 4:07:47.5 28 173 552
2010 Jackie MIRONESCU 43 F BOULDER CO 1:59:31.2 2:55:28.2 4:07:47.5 28 173 552
2010 Susy RALEIGH 47 F DURANGO CO 1:56:18.3 2:53:45.3 4:08:20.1 24 174 557
2010 Susy RALEIGH 47 F DURANGO CO 1:56:18.3 2:53:45.3 4:08:20.1 24 174 557
2010 Wendy HESSE 41 F GOLDEN CO 1:50:55.3 2:50:59.3 4:08:28.2 29 175 558
2010 Wendy HESSE 41 F GOLDEN CO 1:50:55.3 2:50:59.3 4:08:28.2 29 175 558
2010 Deborah ELVIN 32 F BOULDER CO 1:54:24.0 2:54:28.1 4:08:45.4 36 176 559
2010 Deborah ELVIN 32 F BOULDER CO 1:54:24.0 2:54:28.1 4:08:45.4 36 176 559
2010 Leah OUZTS 31 F DURANGO CO 1:50:50.4 2:51:49.0 4:08:48.4 37 177 560
2010 Leah OUZTS 31 F DURANGO CO 1:50:50.4 2:51:49.0 4:08:48.4 37 177 560
2010 Shelley WOESTE 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:03:10.0 3:01:44.0 4:08:59.3 25 178 562
2010 Shelley WOESTE 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:03:10.0 3:01:44.0 4:08:59.3 25 178 562
2010 Lindsay CAVNER 35 F PHOENIX AZ 1:56:13.2 2:56:06.0 4:09:29.2 26 179 567
2010 Lindsay CAVNER 35 F PHOENIX AZ 1:56:13.2 2:56:06.0 4:09:29.2 26 179 567
2010 Gwyn MCGINTY 31 F GUNNISON CO 1:57:33.2 2:58:24.2 4:09:40.3 38 180 568
2010 Gwyn MCGINTY 31 F GUNNISON CO 1:57:33.2 2:58:24.2 4:09:40.3 38 180 568
2010 Mary WILLIAMS 27 F BOULDER CO 1:59:11.4 3:00:55.4 4:09:52.0 32 181 571
2010 Mary WILLIAMS 27 F BOULDER CO 1:59:11.4 3:00:55.4 4:09:52.0 32 181 571
2010 Wendy DRAKE 42 F BOULDER CO 1:59:33.3 2:59:21.4 4:09:56.2 30 182 572
2010 Wendy DRAKE 42 F BOULDER CO 1:59:33.3 2:59:21.4 4:09:56.2 30 182 572
2010 Pamela GEWINNER 48 F DENVER CO 1:59:53.2 2:54:53.4 4:09:58.3 26 183 573
2010 Pamela GEWINNER 48 F DENVER CO 1:59:53.2 2:54:53.4 4:09:58.3 26 183 573
2010 Emily FELTON 21 F FORT COLLINS CO 2:00:30.2 3:02:00.3 4:10:05.2 10 184 575
2010 Emily FELTON 21 F FORT COLLINS CO 2:00:30.2 3:02:00.3 4:10:05.2 10 184 575
2010 Keely AMBROSE 32 F BOULDER CO 1:56:11.2 2:56:15.1 4:10:06.3 39 185 576
2010 Keely AMBROSE 32 F BOULDER CO 1:56:11.2 2:56:15.1 4:10:06.3 39 185 576
2010 Heather KOVICH 33 F SHIPROCK NM 1:56:25.1 2:56:40.1 4:10:30.2 40 186 580
2010 Heather KOVICH 33 F SHIPROCK NM 1:56:25.1 2:56:40.1 4:10:30.2 40 186 580
2010 Jan PEART 58 F RIDGWAY CO 1:54:53.1 2:53:27.0 4:10:37.4 3 187 583
2010 Jan PEART 58 F RIDGWAY CO 1:54:53.1 2:53:27.0 4:10:37.4 3 187 583
2010 Alice BERGER 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:36.2 3:00:14.0 4:10:40.0 27 188 584
2010 Alice BERGER 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:36.2 3:00:14.0 4:10:40.0 27 188 584
2010 Suzanne CIOTTI 42 F DURANGO CO 1:57:51.0 2:57:18.1 4:11:05.4 31 189 587
2010 Suzanne CIOTTI 42 F DURANGO CO 1:57:51.0 2:57:18.1 4:11:05.4 31 189 587
2010 Amy HAMMERMEISTER 35 F BOULDER CO 2:00:00.3 3:01:40.2 4:12:12.2 28 190 592
2010 Amy HAMMERMEISTER 35 F BOULDER CO 2:00:00.3 3:01:40.2 4:12:12.2 28 190 592
2010 Rachel MENKE 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:55:23.4 2:50:13.1 4:12:17.4 33 191 594
2010 Rachel MENKE 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:55:23.4 2:50:13.1 4:12:17.4 33 191 594
2010 Megan PETERSON 32 F BOULDER CO 1:58:11.0 2:55:52.4 4:12:20.4 41 192 596
2010 Megan PETERSON 32 F BOULDER CO 1:58:11.0 2:55:52.4 4:12:20.4 41 192 596
2010 Marcy SERVITA 38 F BOULDER CO 2:06:06.1 3:02:08.3 4:13:34.4 29 193 603
2010 Marcy SERVITA 38 F BOULDER CO 2:06:06.1 3:02:08.3 4:13:34.4 29 193 603
2010 Kathryn BARROWS 33 F TELLURIDE CO 1:59:28.4 3:08:05.2 4:13:39.0 42 194 604
2010 Kathryn BARROWS 33 F TELLURIDE CO 1:59:28.4 3:08:05.2 4:13:39.0 42 194 604
2010 Nicole WERKMEISTER 42 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:57:56.0 2:58:28.0 4:13:51.3 32 195 608
2010 Nicole WERKMEISTER 42 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:57:56.0 2:58:28.0 4:13:51.3 32 195 608
2010 Janna RICO-SILVER 38 F SALIDA CO 2:03:52.1 2:58:55.1 4:13:55.1 30 196 610
2010 Janna RICO-SILVER 38 F SALIDA CO 2:03:52.1 2:58:55.1 4:13:55.1 30 196 610
2010 Angie JOHNSON 46 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:30.4 2:59:22.2 4:14:04.1 27 197 611
2010 Angie JOHNSON 46 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:30.4 2:59:22.2 4:14:04.1 27 197 611
2010 Willma FIELDS 31 F MOSCOW ID 1:53:38.4 2:57:49.1 4:14:39.0 43 198 615
2010 Willma FIELDS 31 F MOSCOW ID 1:53:38.4 2:57:49.1 4:14:39.0 43 198 615
2010 Heather NORTH 31 F LOUISVILLE CO 1:54:11.2 2:49:43.3 4:15:09.2 44 199 617
2010 Heather NORTH 31 F LOUISVILLE CO 1:54:11.2 2:49:43.3 4:15:09.2 44 199 617
2010 Melissa VAN SANT 58 F DURANGO CO 1:56:54.0 2:54:58.3 4:15:21.4 4 200 618
2010 Melissa VAN SANT 58 F DURANGO CO 1:56:54.0 2:54:58.3 4:15:21.4 4 200 618
2010 Carole LEMON 47 F GOLDEN CO 1:57:59.4 2:57:49.3 4:15:43.3 28 201 620
2010 Carole LEMON 47 F GOLDEN CO 1:57:59.4 2:57:49.3 4:15:43.3 28 201 620
2010 Coileen GOTTLOB 51 F LITTLETON CO 1:58:59.0 3:00:34.4 4:16:15.2 14 202 625
2010 Coileen GOTTLOB 51 F LITTLETON CO 1:58:59.0 3:00:34.4 4:16:15.2 14 202 625
2010 Donna NESTE 42 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:59:09.1 3:00:56.1 4:16:30.4 33 203 628
2010 Donna NESTE 42 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:59:09.1 3:00:56.1 4:16:30.4 33 203 628
2010 Lea RATLIFF 39 F DENVER CO 1:54:15.1 2:53:40.4 4:16:34.1 31 204 632
2010 Lea RATLIFF 39 F DENVER CO 1:54:15.1 2:53:40.4 4:16:34.1 31 204 632
2010 Julia BARTEL 45 F PONCHA SPRINGS CO 1:59:38.1 2:59:02.2 4:16:35.1 29 205 633
2010 Julia BARTEL 45 F PONCHA SPRINGS CO 1:59:38.1 2:59:02.2 4:16:35.1 29 205 633
2010 Heather MARSHALL 31 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:03:21.0 3:02:55.3 4:17:14.1 45 206 638
2010 Heather MARSHALL 31 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:03:21.0 3:02:55.3 4:17:14.1 45 206 638
2010 Laureen SIMPSON 50 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:46.0 2:56:58.1 4:17:50.4 15 207 640
2010 Laureen SIMPSON 50 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:46.0 2:56:58.1 4:17:50.4 15 207 640
2010 Christi MCMURRAY 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:49.1 2:56:59.0 4:17:51.1 32 208 642
2010 Christi MCMURRAY 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:59:49.1 2:56:59.0 4:17:51.1 32 208 642
2010 Kacey FRENCH 32 F NEDERLAND CO 2:07:26.2 3:04:29.2 4:18:16.5 46 209 645
2010 Kacey FRENCH 32 F NEDERLAND CO 2:07:26.2 3:04:29.2 4:18:16.5 46 209 645
2010 Candyce HEDLUND 28 F DENVER CO 1:52:15.4 2:45:46.0 4:18:17.3 34 210 646
2010 Candyce HEDLUND 28 F DENVER CO 1:52:15.4 2:45:46.0 4:18:17.3 34 210 646
2010 Kendra HEDLUND 25 F DENVER CO 1:52:13.1 2:45:33.0 4:18:23.0 35 211 647
2010 Kendra HEDLUND 25 F DENVER CO 1:52:13.1 2:45:33.0 4:18:23.0 35 211 647
2010 Sarah KELLY 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:56.4 2:56:09.4 4:18:26.2 34 212 648
2010 Sarah KELLY 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:56.4 2:56:09.4 4:18:26.2 34 212 648
2010 Megan VOGT 24 F AVON CO 1:59:30.4 3:04:09.2 4:19:03.1 11 213 654
2010 Megan VOGT 24 F AVON CO 1:59:30.4 3:04:09.2 4:19:03.1 11 213 654
2010 Andreia GRIEGO 40 F CASTLE ROCK CO 1:58:52.2 2:59:04.4 4:19:24.3 35 214 655
2010 Andreia GRIEGO 40 F CASTLE ROCK CO 1:58:52.2 2:59:04.4 4:19:24.3 35 214 655
2010 Megan SWAN 34 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:00:53.1 3:02:54.2 4:20:08.3 47 215 657
2010 Megan SWAN 34 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:00:53.1 3:02:54.2 4:20:08.3 47 215 657
2010 Nancy HALPIN 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:08:44.4 3:09:03.2 4:20:09.4 30 216 658
2010 Nancy HALPIN 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:08:44.4 3:09:03.2 4:20:09.4 30 216 658
2010 Crystal KIMBLE 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:54:37.0 2:48:46.2 4:20:11.3 36 217 659
2010 Crystal KIMBLE 28 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:54:37.0 2:48:46.2 4:20:11.3 36 217 659
2010 Lori GAULD 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:02:39.3 3:04:16.2 4:21:10.0 33 218 662
2010 Lori GAULD 39 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:02:39.3 3:04:16.2 4:21:10.0 33 218 662
2010 Becky LUNA 32 F GOLDEN CO 1:58:31.1 2:59:07.2 4:21:47.2 48 219 666
2010 Becky LUNA 32 F GOLDEN CO 1:58:31.1 2:59:07.2 4:21:47.2 48 219 666
2010 Kara CASSIDY 41 F DENVER CO 1:55:49.0 2:53:08.1 4:21:49.3 36 220 668
2010 Kara CASSIDY 41 F DENVER CO 1:55:49.0 2:53:08.1 4:21:49.3 36 220 668
2010 Marcia HUBER 53 F BOULDER CO 1:58:08.1 3:01:04.3 4:22:02.1 16 221 669
2010 Marcia HUBER 53 F BOULDER CO 1:58:08.1 3:01:04.3 4:22:02.1 16 221 669
2010 Martha HOSOTANI 27 F BOULDER CO 2:05:19.1 3:08:45.3 4:22:05.3 37 222 670
2010 Martha HOSOTANI 27 F BOULDER CO 2:05:19.1 3:08:45.3 4:22:05.3 37 222 670
2010 Randi AXLER 43 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:06:07.1 3:07:14.1 4:22:14.1 37 223 672
2010 Randi AXLER 43 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:06:07.1 3:07:14.1 4:22:14.1 37 223 672
2010 Allison QUINN 24 F TELLURIDE CO 1:59:24.0 2:58:13.0 4:22:57.2 12 224 673
2010 Allison QUINN 24 F TELLURIDE CO 1:59:24.0 2:58:13.0 4:22:57.2 12 224 673
2010 Kim WRIGHT 42 F BOULDER CO 2:01:14.0 3:00:44.0 4:22:59.4 38 225 674
2010 Kim WRIGHT 42 F BOULDER CO 2:01:14.0 3:00:44.0 4:22:59.4 38 225 674
2010 Kim MARR 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:09:39.1 3:09:57.2 4:23:04.1 39 226 678
2010 Kim MARR 41 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:09:39.1 3:09:57.2 4:23:04.1 39 226 678
2010 Zoe KIRCOS 42 F BOULDER CO 2:05:56.4 3:04:23.1 4:23:13.2 40 227 679
2010 Zoe KIRCOS 42 F BOULDER CO 2:05:56.4 3:04:23.1 4:23:13.2 40 227 679
2010 Tina MCGUINNESS 53 F GUNNISON CO 1:54:55.3 2:51:50.4 4:23:14.3 17 228 680
2010 Tina MCGUINNESS 53 F GUNNISON CO 1:54:55.3 2:51:50.4 4:23:14.3 17 228 680
2010 Sibyl HUGHES 37 F LONGMONT CO 1:54:50.1 3:00:39.2 4:23:16.3 34 229 681
2010 Sibyl HUGHES 37 F LONGMONT CO 1:54:50.1 3:00:39.2 4:23:16.3 34 229 681
2010 Kari PEPPER 44 F DURANGO CO 1:55:49.3 2:56:50.0 4:23:33.2 41 230 684
2010 Kari PEPPER 44 F DURANGO CO 1:55:49.3 2:56:50.0 4:23:33.2 41 230 684
2010 Christina SMITH 42 F ASPEN CO 2:09:03.4 3:12:24.1 4:23:50.0 42 231 686
2010 Christina SMITH 42 F ASPEN CO 2:09:03.4 3:12:24.1 4:23:50.0 42 231 686
2010 Shipley JANET 50 F EL PRADO NM 2:02:24.1 3:08:06.1 4:24:08.1 18 232 689
2010 Shipley JANET 50 F EL PRADO NM 2:02:24.1 3:08:06.1 4:24:08.1 18 232 689
2010 Jennifer TAYLOR 45 F ESTES PARK CO 2:14:52.4 3:17:33.0 4:24:28.4 31 233 692
2010 Jennifer TAYLOR 45 F ESTES PARK CO 2:14:52.4 3:17:33.0 4:24:28.4 31 233 692
2010 Beth BROWN 30 F LEADVILLE CO 2:07:51.0 3:08:10.2 4:25:21.3 49 234 696
2010 Beth BROWN 30 F LEADVILLE CO 2:07:51.0 3:08:10.2 4:25:21.3 49 234 696
2010 Caryn BERGER 38 F CARSON CITY NV 2:04:09.3 3:06:39.2 4:25:31.0 35 235 697
2010 Caryn BERGER 38 F CARSON CITY NV 2:04:09.3 3:06:39.2 4:25:31.0 35 235 697
2010 Lanie WILDEROM 45 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:59:34.3 3:01:41.0 4:26:11.4 32 236 698
2010 Lanie WILDEROM 45 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:59:34.3 3:01:41.0 4:26:11.4 32 236 698
2010 Brigid MALONEY 32 F PINETOP AZ 1:58:51.4 3:03:44.0 4:26:42.1 50 237 699
2010 Brigid MALONEY 32 F PINETOP AZ 1:58:51.4 3:03:44.0 4:26:42.1 50 237 699
2010 Georgie BISHOP 30 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:20.3 3:02:47.0 4:27:18.1 51 238 702
2010 Georgie BISHOP 30 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:20.3 3:02:47.0 4:27:18.1 51 238 702
2010 Rachel BELL 33 F DURANGO CO 1:59:26.0 3:01:14.2 4:27:31.3 52 239 704
2010 Rachel BELL 33 F DURANGO CO 1:59:26.0 3:01:14.2 4:27:31.3 52 239 704
2010 Gioia WOODS 42 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:50.4 3:01:17.3 4:27:34.2 43 240 705
2010 Gioia WOODS 42 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:58:50.4 3:01:17.3 4:27:34.2 43 240 705
2010 Emily KOREN 30 F TELLURIDE CO 2:05:16.4 3:02:44.3 4:27:38.2 53 241 706
2010 Emily KOREN 30 F TELLURIDE CO 2:05:16.4 3:02:44.3 4:27:38.2 53 241 706
2010 Mary KUEHSTER 48 F CASTLE ROCK CO 2:00:37.2 2:56:59.3 4:27:48.3 33 242 707
2010 Mary KUEHSTER 48 F CASTLE ROCK CO 2:00:37.2 2:56:59.3 4:27:48.3 33 242 707
2010 Cydney BROWN 46 F BASALT CO 2:10:11.0 3:06:26.0 4:28:07.4 34 243 711
2010 Cydney BROWN 46 F BASALT CO 2:10:11.0 3:06:26.0 4:28:07.4 34 243 711
2010 Tami FRASER 49 F BASALT CO 2:10:08.0 3:06:26.1 4:28:09.3 35 244 712
2010 Tami FRASER 49 F BASALT CO 2:10:08.0 3:06:26.1 4:28:09.3 35 244 712
2010 Delia MACDONALD 37 F FORT COLLINS CO 3:10:39.1 4:28:16.2 4:28:16.2 36 245 713
2010 Delia MACDONALD 37 F FORT COLLINS CO 3:10:39.1 4:28:16.2 4:28:16.2 36 245 713
2010 Kim WESTHOFF 43 F PHOENIX AZ 1:56:05.4 3:03:57.0 4:28:18.1 44 246 714
2010 Kim WESTHOFF 43 F PHOENIX AZ 1:56:05.4 3:03:57.0 4:28:18.1 44 246 714
2010 Kathy MOROZOWICH 36 F DURANGO CO 2:01:03.1 3:10:56.4 4:28:33.3 37 247 715
2010 Kathy MOROZOWICH 36 F DURANGO CO 2:01:03.1 3:10:56.4 4:28:33.3 37 247 715
2010 Karah LEVELY-RINALDI 37 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:58:12.4 2:59:25.3 4:28:39.0 38 248 716
2010 Karah LEVELY-RINALDI 37 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:58:12.4 2:59:25.3 4:28:39.0 38 248 716
2010 Emily WOZNIAK 25 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:35.3 3:03:10.0 4:28:50.4 38 249 717
2010 Emily WOZNIAK 25 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:35.3 3:03:10.0 4:28:50.4 38 249 717
2010 Elizabeth BEAZLEY 36 F CEDAR CREST NM 1:59:15.0 3:07:55.1 4:28:59.4 39 250 718
2010 Elizabeth BEAZLEY 36 F CEDAR CREST NM 1:59:15.0 3:07:55.1 4:28:59.4 39 250 718
2010 Nicole NUGENT 26 F TELLURIDE CO 2:06:33.1 3:08:18.2 4:29:17.3 39 251 719
2010 Nicole NUGENT 26 F TELLURIDE CO 2:06:33.1 3:08:18.2 4:29:17.3 39 251 719
2010 Joanne KEENE 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:04:39.0 3:11:45.0 4:29:35.1 40 252 720
2010 Joanne KEENE 36 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:04:39.0 3:11:45.0 4:29:35.1 40 252 720
2010 Amy OLSON 41 F BOISE ID 2:01:38.0 3:03:13.4 4:29:50.1 45 253 724
2010 Amy OLSON 41 F BOISE ID 2:01:38.0 3:03:13.4 4:29:50.1 45 253 724
2010 Cynthia SCHAFFELD 53 F BOISE ID 2:01:37.4 3:03:30.3 4:29:50.3 19 254 725
2010 Cynthia SCHAFFELD 53 F BOISE ID 2:01:37.4 3:03:30.3 4:29:50.3 19 254 725
2010 Katharine LAIRD 24 F TELLURIDE CO 2:06:55.0 3:12:47.2 4:30:04.1 13 255 727
2010 Katharine LAIRD 24 F TELLURIDE CO 2:06:55.0 3:12:47.2 4:30:04.1 13 255 727
2010 Jennifer PETRZELKA 27 F BOULDER CO 2:06:25.0 3:09:47.4