Results by Year and Gender

YEAR FIRSTNAME LASTNAME AGE SEX CITY STATE UCB SUMMIT FINISH DIVRNK SEXRNK OARNK
2010 John TRIBBIA 28 M BOULDER CO 1:08:23.4 1:41:36.4 2:19:56.3 0 1 1
2010 John TRIBBIA 28 M BOULDER CO 1:08:23.4 1:41:36.4 2:19:56.3 0 1 1
2010 Jason WOLFE 34 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:08:54.4 1:43:18.0 2:22:28.2 1 2 2
2010 Jason WOLFE 34 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:08:54.4 1:43:18.0 2:22:28.2 1 2 2
2010 Timmy PARR 28 M GUNNISON CO 1:07:04.0 1:42:45.1 2:24:01.5 1 3 3
2010 Timmy PARR 28 M GUNNISON CO 1:07:04.0 1:42:45.1 2:24:01.5 1 3 3
2010 Zach THOMAS 24 M BAGDAD AZ 1:09:21.1 1:43:27.0 2:24:09.5 1 4 4
2010 Zach THOMAS 24 M BAGDAD AZ 1:09:21.1 1:43:27.0 2:24:09.5 1 4 4
2010 Bernie BOETTCHER 48 M SILT CO 1:11:43.1 1:46:04.0 2:25:45.3 0 5 5
2010 Bernie BOETTCHER 48 M SILT CO 1:11:43.1 1:46:04.0 2:25:45.3 0 5 5
2010 Michael DOMINGUEZ 26 M HERNDON VA 1:12:15.4 1:47:41.0 2:29:29.5 2 6 6
2010 Michael DOMINGUEZ 26 M HERNDON VA 1:12:15.4 1:47:41.0 2:29:29.5 2 6 6
2010 Eric BOHN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:11:45.4 1:49:59.4 2:36:12.2 3 7 7
2010 Eric BOHN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:11:45.4 1:49:59.4 2:36:12.2 3 7 7
2010 Chris GRAUCH 37 M BOULDER CO 1:14:17.4 1:52:45.2 2:37:43.1 1 8 8
2010 Chris GRAUCH 37 M BOULDER CO 1:14:17.4 1:52:45.2 2:37:43.1 1 8 8
2010 Ben KADLEC 27 M BOULDER CO 1:17:03.0 1:54:14.1 2:38:10.4 4 9 9
2010 Ben KADLEC 27 M BOULDER CO 1:17:03.0 1:54:14.1 2:38:10.4 4 9 9
2010 Matt HILL 30 M BOULDER CO 1:16:02.2 1:54:55.3 2:38:23.3 2 10 10
2010 Matt HILL 30 M BOULDER CO 1:16:02.2 1:54:55.3 2:38:23.3 2 10 10
2010 Stuart GILLESPIE 26 M BOULDER CO 1:15:21.4 1:54:20.0 2:40:12.0 5 11 12
2010 Stuart GILLESPIE 26 M BOULDER CO 1:15:21.4 1:54:20.0 2:40:12.0 5 11 12
2010 Zach CRANDALL 30 M BOULDER CO 1:15:36.0 1:53:51.0 2:41:52.3 3 12 14
2010 Zach CRANDALL 30 M BOULDER CO 1:15:36.0 1:53:51.0 2:41:52.3 3 12 14
2010 Jon CLARK 36 M RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 1:17:12.3 1:54:51.4 2:41:58.1 2 13 15
2010 Jon CLARK 36 M RANCHO SANTA MARGARITA CA 1:17:12.3 1:54:51.4 2:41:58.1 2 13 15
2010 Brian REAM 34 M BOULDER CO 1:16:40.4 1:55:36.4 2:42:57.2 4 14 16
2010 Brian REAM 34 M BOULDER CO 1:16:40.4 1:55:36.4 2:42:57.2 4 14 16
2010 Timothy SLATER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:18:19.4 1:55:04.2 2:43:01.0 6 15 17
2010 Timothy SLATER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:18:19.4 1:55:04.2 2:43:01.0 6 15 17
2010 Dustin HINDE 31 M TELLURIDE CO 1:17:38.3 1:58:27.1 2:44:55.2 5 16 18
2010 Dustin HINDE 31 M TELLURIDE CO 1:17:38.3 1:58:27.1 2:44:55.2 5 16 18
2010 Jeb WATTS 28 M BOULDER CO 1:21:44.2 2:02:29.2 2:45:16.3 7 17 19
2010 Jeb WATTS 28 M BOULDER CO 1:21:44.2 2:02:29.2 2:45:16.3 7 17 19
2010 Josh HARDING 26 M PIONEERTOWN CA 1:18:50.2 1:58:07.3 2:45:47.2 8 18 20
2010 Josh HARDING 26 M PIONEERTOWN CA 1:18:50.2 1:58:07.3 2:45:47.2 8 18 20
2010 Edward LE GRICE 33 M DENVER CO 1:16:54.4 1:55:43.4 2:46:27.0 6 19 21
2010 Edward LE GRICE 33 M DENVER CO 1:16:54.4 1:55:43.4 2:46:27.0 6 19 21
2010 Marc ESPOSITO 33 M SANTA FE NM 1:16:06.1 1:58:20.0 2:48:27.0 7 20 22
2010 Marc ESPOSITO 33 M SANTA FE NM 1:16:06.1 1:58:20.0 2:48:27.0 7 20 22
2010 Pj SPINA 32 M DENVER CO 1:21:39.0 2:03:35.1 2:48:31.0 8 21 23
2010 Pj SPINA 32 M DENVER CO 1:21:39.0 2:03:35.1 2:48:31.0 8 21 23
2010 Joshua COON 25 M DENVER CO 1:19:32.3 2:00:02.2 2:48:56.1 9 22 24
2010 Joshua COON 25 M DENVER CO 1:19:32.3 2:00:02.2 2:48:56.1 9 22 24
2010 Jurgen MONTGOMERY 35 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:21:27.0 2:01:26.0 2:49:38.2 3 23 25
2010 Jurgen MONTGOMERY 35 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:21:27.0 2:01:26.0 2:49:38.2 3 23 25
2010 David HUGHES 37 M DURANGO CO 1:19:30.1 2:00:47.4 2:50:03.0 4 24 26
2010 David HUGHES 37 M DURANGO CO 1:19:30.1 2:00:47.4 2:50:03.0 4 24 26
2010 Kyle WEBB 36 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:22:37.2 2:50:09.3 2:50:09.4 5 25 27
2010 Kyle WEBB 36 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:22:37.2 2:50:09.3 2:50:09.4 5 25 27
2010 Michael GENAUER 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:38.3 2:06:21.4 2:50:18.2 10 26 28
2010 Michael GENAUER 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:38.3 2:06:21.4 2:50:18.2 10 26 28
2010 Tim MORRISON 27 M DURANGO CO 1:19:15.0 2:04:00.1 2:50:48.2 11 27 29
2010 Tim MORRISON 27 M DURANGO CO 1:19:15.0 2:04:00.1 2:50:48.2 11 27 29
2010 John SCHOPP 47 M ENGLEWOOD CO 1:22:13.4 2:00:55.0 2:51:18.4 1 28 30
2010 John SCHOPP 47 M ENGLEWOOD CO 1:22:13.4 2:00:55.0 2:51:18.4 1 28 30
2010 Ryan DOHNAL 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:24:38.2 2:05:46.2 2:51:32.4 12 29 31
2010 Ryan DOHNAL 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:24:38.2 2:05:46.2 2:51:32.4 12 29 31
2010 David MARCINOWSKI 30 M TELLURIDE CO 1:19:12.4 2:04:03.3 2:51:57.3 9 30 32
2010 David MARCINOWSKI 30 M TELLURIDE CO 1:19:12.4 2:04:03.3 2:51:57.3 9 30 32
2010 David PHILIPPS 32 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:19:27.0 2:02:56.4 2:52:30.2 10 31 33
2010 David PHILIPPS 32 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:19:27.0 2:02:56.4 2:52:30.2 10 31 33
2010 Jay WILSEY 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:18.3 2:05:26.4 2:52:55.1 13 32 34
2010 Jay WILSEY 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:18.3 2:05:26.4 2:52:55.1 13 32 34
2010 Brian KROMBEIN 38 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:21:25.1 2:04:46.0 2:53:38.3 6 33 35
2010 Brian KROMBEIN 38 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:21:25.1 2:04:46.0 2:53:38.3 6 33 35
2010 Jake JONES 37 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:21:15.3 2:01:19.2 2:54:12.4 7 34 36
2010 Jake JONES 37 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:21:15.3 2:01:19.2 2:54:12.4 7 34 36
2010 Pete SWENSON 42 M BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:22:45.4 2:03:49.0 2:54:17.3 1 35 37
2010 Pete SWENSON 42 M BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:22:45.4 2:03:49.0 2:54:17.3 1 35 37
2010 Douglas MACLEAN 30 M BOULDER CO 1:18:29.1 1:58:31.3 2:54:23.3 11 36 38
2010 Douglas MACLEAN 30 M BOULDER CO 1:18:29.1 1:58:31.3 2:54:23.3 11 36 38
2010 William MERTENS 43 M LOUISVILLE CO 1:22:52.0 2:07:27.0 2:54:29.5 2 37 39
2010 William MERTENS 43 M LOUISVILLE CO 1:22:52.0 2:07:27.0 2:54:29.5 2 37 39
2010 Lanier NELSON 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:14.4 2:06:09.3 2:55:03.4 14 38 40
2010 Lanier NELSON 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:14.4 2:06:09.3 2:55:03.4 14 38 40
2010 Terry WHEELER 47 M LITTLETON CO 1:23:32.0 2:05:41.2 2:55:46.1 2 39 41
2010 Terry WHEELER 47 M LITTLETON CO 1:23:32.0 2:05:41.2 2:55:46.1 2 39 41
2010 Hadley HENTSCHEL 31 M CARBONDALE CO 1:23:58.3 2:05:20.0 2:55:55.1 12 40 42
2010 Hadley HENTSCHEL 31 M CARBONDALE CO 1:23:58.3 2:05:20.0 2:55:55.1 12 40 42
2010 Scott BAJER 35 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:23:45.0 2:07:01.2 2:56:36.5 8 41 43
2010 Scott BAJER 35 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:23:45.0 2:07:01.2 2:56:36.5 8 41 43
2010 Ryan HUCKABAY 41 M KINGSBURG CA 1:19:23.2 1:58:15.1 2:56:54.5 3 42 44
2010 Ryan HUCKABAY 41 M KINGSBURG CA 1:19:23.2 1:58:15.1 2:56:54.5 3 42 44
2010 Heath HIBBARD 57 M RIDGWAY CO 1:25:38.4 2:07:31.4 2:57:09.1 1 43 45
2010 Heath HIBBARD 57 M RIDGWAY CO 1:25:38.4 2:07:31.4 2:57:09.1 1 43 45
2010 Glenn STECKLER 45 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:08.2 2:02:57.4 2:57:32.4 3 44 46
2010 Glenn STECKLER 45 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:08.2 2:02:57.4 2:57:32.4 3 44 46
2010 Eric PIERSON 51 M DURANGO CO 1:23:18.3 2:06:57.4 2:57:44.3 1 45 47
2010 Eric PIERSON 51 M DURANGO CO 1:23:18.3 2:06:57.4 2:57:44.3 1 45 47
2010 Anthony ARENA 25 M BOULDER CO 1:23:52.1 2:08:15.3 2:58:18.4 15 46 49
2010 Anthony ARENA 25 M BOULDER CO 1:23:52.1 2:08:15.3 2:58:18.4 15 46 49
2010 David FAY 41 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:26:31.2 2:09:33.0 2:58:36.2 4 47 50
2010 David FAY 41 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:26:31.2 2:09:33.0 2:58:36.2 4 47 50
2010 Sam YOUNT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:22:05.4 2:06:35.4 2:58:58.1 16 48 52
2010 Sam YOUNT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:22:05.4 2:06:35.4 2:58:58.1 16 48 52
2010 Wes THURMAN 38 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:26:05.2 2:06:36.0 2:59:04.3 9 49 53
2010 Wes THURMAN 38 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:26:05.2 2:06:36.0 2:59:04.3 9 49 53
2010 Brian NESBITT 35 M GOLDEN CO 1:25:46.0 2:07:11.2 2:59:41.4 10 50 54
2010 Brian NESBITT 35 M GOLDEN CO 1:25:46.0 2:07:11.2 2:59:41.4 10 50 54
2010 John KORFMACHER 45 M FORT COLLINS CO 1:29:38.4 2:11:56.3 2:59:56.1 4 51 55
2010 John KORFMACHER 45 M FORT COLLINS CO 1:29:38.4 2:11:56.3 2:59:56.1 4 51 55
2010 Duke BARLOW 34 M BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:27:43.0 2:09:15.3 3:00:19.1 13 52 56
2010 Duke BARLOW 34 M BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:27:43.0 2:09:15.3 3:00:19.1 13 52 56
2010 Andrew HUNTER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:23:09.3 2:08:55.0 3:00:29.3 17 53 57
2010 Andrew HUNTER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:23:09.3 2:08:55.0 3:00:29.3 17 53 57
2010 Ken KUNKEL 47 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:29:24.1 2:11:19.4 3:01:09.5 5 54 58
2010 Ken KUNKEL 47 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:29:24.1 2:11:19.4 3:01:09.5 5 54 58
2010 Michael MOORE 30 M DENVER CO 1:24:18.3 2:09:27.1 3:02:41.4 14 55 61
2010 Michael MOORE 30 M DENVER CO 1:24:18.3 2:09:27.1 3:02:41.4 14 55 61
2010 Matt KROLL 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:27:53.3 2:11:50.1 3:02:45.1 18 56 62
2010 Matt KROLL 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:27:53.3 2:11:50.1 3:02:45.1 18 56 62
2010 Andrew LARSON 28 M TUCSON AZ 1:25:48.4 2:09:06.3 3:03:13.2 19 57 64
2010 Andrew LARSON 28 M TUCSON AZ 1:25:48.4 2:09:06.3 3:03:13.2 19 57 64
2010 Josh EGEDY 29 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:24:46.3 2:05:52.2 3:04:11.4 20 58 67
2010 Josh EGEDY 29 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:24:46.3 2:05:52.2 3:04:11.4 20 58 67
2010 Jonathan VAUGHT 31 M BOULDER CO 1:29:31.2 2:15:21.2 3:04:14.0 15 59 68
2010 Jonathan VAUGHT 31 M BOULDER CO 1:29:31.2 2:15:21.2 3:04:14.0 15 59 68
2010 Matthew BRAKE 30 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:28:37.4 2:14:52.4 3:04:43.0 16 60 69
2010 Matthew BRAKE 30 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:28:37.4 2:14:52.4 3:04:43.0 16 60 69
2010 Mark CAMPBELL 43 M OPHIR CO 1:30:45.0 2:12:36.4 3:04:48.3 5 61 70
2010 Mark CAMPBELL 43 M OPHIR CO 1:30:45.0 2:12:36.4 3:04:48.3 5 61 70
2010 Jon WEBB 36 M BOULDER CO 1:26:19.4 2:08:25.0 3:04:54.1 11 62 72
2010 Jon WEBB 36 M BOULDER CO 1:26:19.4 2:08:25.0 3:04:54.1 11 62 72
2010 Dan HEHIR 40 M TELLURIDE CO 1:30:51.1 2:12:39.0 3:05:00.1 6 63 73
2010 Dan HEHIR 40 M TELLURIDE CO 1:30:51.1 2:12:39.0 3:05:00.1 6 63 73
2010 Matt MORRILL 31 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:31:29.1 2:12:38.1 3:05:47.5 17 64 75
2010 Matt MORRILL 31 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:31:29.1 2:12:38.1 3:05:47.5 17 64 75
2010 Josh STEVENSON 29 M BOULDER CO 1:31:12.0 3:06:25.0 3:06:25.0 21 65 76
2010 Josh STEVENSON 29 M BOULDER CO 1:31:12.0 3:06:25.0 3:06:25.0 21 65 76
2010 Doug ECKERT 44 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:29:20.0 2:12:15.3 3:06:32.2 7 66 77
2010 Doug ECKERT 44 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:29:20.0 2:12:15.3 3:06:32.2 7 66 77
2010 Mark MARTIN-WILLIAMS 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:29:28.1 2:16:54.2 3:06:35.0 12 67 78
2010 Mark MARTIN-WILLIAMS 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:29:28.1 2:16:54.2 3:06:35.0 12 67 78
2010 Grant SOEHNEL 28 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:25:24.3 2:08:26.0 3:06:37.3 22 68 79
2010 Grant SOEHNEL 28 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:25:24.3 2:08:26.0 3:06:37.3 22 68 79
2010 Keith MCABEE 38 M BIRMINGHAM AL 2:13:34.3 3:06:49.3 3:06:49.4 13 69 80
2010 Keith MCABEE 38 M BIRMINGHAM AL 2:13:34.3 3:06:49.3 3:06:49.4 13 69 80
2010 Steven FOREMAN 23 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:27:34.2 2:13:26.4 3:06:49.2 2 70 81
2010 Steven FOREMAN 23 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:27:34.2 2:13:26.4 3:06:49.2 2 70 81
2010 Peter BOUMGARDEN 27 M GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:27:28.1 2:13:11.0 3:06:51.1 23 71 82
2010 Peter BOUMGARDEN 27 M GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:27:28.1 2:13:11.0 3:06:51.1 23 71 82
2010 Danny OCALLAGHAN 38 M HOUSTON TX 1:31:32.1 2:19:46.2 3:07:07.2 14 72 83
2010 Danny OCALLAGHAN 38 M HOUSTON TX 1:31:32.1 2:19:46.2 3:07:07.2 14 72 83
2010 Michael LABENZ 41 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:16.3 2:14:03.1 3:07:33.2 8 73 84
2010 Michael LABENZ 41 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:16.3 2:14:03.1 3:07:33.2 8 73 84
2010 Dan OCONNELL 32 M DENVER CO 1:27:45.0 2:11:46.1 3:08:31.1 18 74 86
2010 Dan OCONNELL 32 M DENVER CO 1:27:45.0 2:11:46.1 3:08:31.1 18 74 86
2010 Ryan HARDY 35 M ASPEN CO 1:33:08.3 2:15:43.0 3:08:51.2 15 75 87
2010 Ryan HARDY 35 M ASPEN CO 1:33:08.3 2:15:43.0 3:08:51.2 15 75 87
2010 Duncan MCLAUGHLIN 39 M DURANGO CO 1:28:38.3 2:12:05.0 3:09:34.2 16 76 88
2010 Duncan MCLAUGHLIN 39 M DURANGO CO 1:28:38.3 2:12:05.0 3:09:34.2 16 76 88
2010 Douglas PATTERSON 39 M TAOS NM 1:33:04.1 2:18:42.4 3:10:11.2 17 77 91
2010 Douglas PATTERSON 39 M TAOS NM 1:33:04.1 2:18:42.4 3:10:11.2 17 77 91
2010 Steve WALSH 34 M FORT COLLINS CO 1:29:08.1 2:13:26.2 3:10:15.0 19 78 92
2010 Steve WALSH 34 M FORT COLLINS CO 1:29:08.1 2:13:26.2 3:10:15.0 19 78 92
2010 Thomas SAGINAK 55 M FINDLEY LAKE NY 1:30:23.0 2:15:50.2 3:10:17.2 2 79 93
2010 Thomas SAGINAK 55 M FINDLEY LAKE NY 1:30:23.0 2:15:50.2 3:10:17.2 2 79 93
2010 Matt WEBB 17 M DENVER CO 1:32:50.2 2:17:35.0 3:10:58.3 1 80 94
2010 Matt WEBB 17 M DENVER CO 1:32:50.2 2:17:35.0 3:10:58.3 1 80 94
2010 Kirk HILBELINK 43 M CONIFER CO 1:30:54.3 2:15:04.2 3:11:25.3 9 81 95
2010 Kirk HILBELINK 43 M CONIFER CO 1:30:54.3 2:15:04.2 3:11:25.3 9 81 95
2010 James WEDEKIND 34 M HENDERSON NV 1:31:53.3 2:16:31.3 3:12:36.0 20 82 97
2010 James WEDEKIND 34 M HENDERSON NV 1:31:53.3 2:16:31.3 3:12:36.0 20 82 97
2010 Steven DUCE 16 M RIDGWAY CO 1:31:55.1 2:18:52.0 3:12:37.1 2 83 98
2010 Steven DUCE 16 M RIDGWAY CO 1:31:55.1 2:18:52.0 3:12:37.1 2 83 98
2010 Mike WILK 30 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:28:52.0 2:09:51.2 3:12:55.1 21 84 99
2010 Mike WILK 30 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:28:52.0 2:09:51.2 3:12:55.1 21 84 99
2010 Robb MCLEAN 37 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:29:27.3 2:18:23.3 3:13:12.2 18 85 100
2010 Robb MCLEAN 37 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:29:27.3 2:18:23.3 3:13:12.2 18 85 100
2010 Nate BECKWITH 38 M BOULDER CO 1:36:18.0 2:22:33.4 3:13:19.3 19 86 101
2010 Nate BECKWITH 38 M BOULDER CO 1:36:18.0 2:22:33.4 3:13:19.3 19 86 101
2010 James HERRERA 42 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:33:07.2 2:18:19.2 3:13:30.0 10 87 102
2010 James HERRERA 42 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:33:07.2 2:18:19.2 3:13:30.0 10 87 102
2010 Matt KUPILIK 32 M BOULDER CO 1:36:35.3 2:22:39.2 3:13:43.2 22 88 103
2010 Matt KUPILIK 32 M BOULDER CO 1:36:35.3 2:22:39.2 3:13:43.2 22 88 103
2010 Tibor KISS 47 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:34:11.3 2:19:03.0 3:13:58.3 6 89 104
2010 Tibor KISS 47 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:34:11.3 2:19:03.0 3:13:58.3 6 89 104
2010 Pete VAN BREEMEN 39 M PALMER LAKE CO 1:34:07.0 2:18:04.4 3:14:16.1 20 90 105
2010 Pete VAN BREEMEN 39 M PALMER LAKE CO 1:34:07.0 2:18:04.4 3:14:16.1 20 90 105
2010 Doug CONANT 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:55.1 2:20:40.3 3:14:35.2 2 91 107
2010 Doug CONANT 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:55.1 2:20:40.3 3:14:35.2 2 91 107
2010 Max HUTCHESON 32 M DURANGO CO 1:33:38.2 2:20:27.4 3:14:35.2 23 91 107
2010 Max HUTCHESON 32 M DURANGO CO 1:33:38.2 2:20:27.4 3:14:35.2 23 91 107
2010 Jim MALLORY 43 M CONIFER CO 1:27:20.0 2:11:38.2 3:14:52.4 11 93 109
2010 Jim MALLORY 43 M CONIFER CO 1:27:20.0 2:11:38.2 3:14:52.4 11 93 109
2010 Patrick OBRIEN 40 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:32:07.2 2:18:48.0 3:14:53.2 12 94 110
2010 Patrick OBRIEN 40 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:32:07.2 2:18:48.0 3:14:53.2 12 94 110
2010 Michael DEMERITT 49 M WEST CHICAGO IL 1:36:11.0 2:21:21.2 3:15:01.4 7 95 111
2010 Michael DEMERITT 49 M WEST CHICAGO IL 1:36:11.0 2:21:21.2 3:15:01.4 7 95 111
2010 Glenn MACKIE 48 M TELLURIDE CO 1:35:21.2 2:22:00.1 3:15:15.5 8 96 112
2010 Glenn MACKIE 48 M TELLURIDE CO 1:35:21.2 2:22:00.1 3:15:15.5 8 96 112
2010 Brian FOREMAN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:32:02.0 2:15:14.0 3:15:15.2 24 97 113
2010 Brian FOREMAN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:32:02.0 2:15:14.0 3:15:15.2 24 97 113
2010 Les NOE 55 M BOULDER CO 1:29:15.2 2:17:20.2 3:15:29.2 3 98 114
2010 Les NOE 55 M BOULDER CO 1:29:15.2 2:17:20.2 3:15:29.2 3 98 114
2010 Chad MUXWORTHY 39 M LITTLETON CO 1:33:11.2 2:21:53.0 3:15:47.4 21 99 115
2010 Chad MUXWORTHY 39 M LITTLETON CO 1:33:11.2 2:21:53.0 3:15:47.4 21 99 115
2010 Ben HEARTY 25 M BOULDER CO 1:36:10.1 2:23:41.2 3:15:50.3 25 100 116
2010 Ben HEARTY 25 M BOULDER CO 1:36:10.1 2:23:41.2 3:15:50.3 25 100 116
2010 Doug HERMANSON 37 M DILLON CO 1:35:55.3 2:20:25.0 3:15:58.2 22 101 117
2010 Doug HERMANSON 37 M DILLON CO 1:35:55.3 2:20:25.0 3:15:58.2 22 101 117
2010 David MARKS 46 M PHOENIX AZ 1:31:29.1 2:17:52.1 3:16:08.4 9 102 118
2010 David MARKS 46 M PHOENIX AZ 1:31:29.1 2:17:52.1 3:16:08.4 9 102 118
2010 Garrett FORD 39 M DURANGO CO 1:34:18.0 2:20:44.1 3:16:23.5 23 103 119
2010 Garrett FORD 39 M DURANGO CO 1:34:18.0 2:20:44.1 3:16:23.5 23 103 119
2010 Jamie DAWSON 41 M BOULDER CO 1:34:40.1 2:20:32.0 3:16:41.1 13 104 120
2010 Jamie DAWSON 41 M BOULDER CO 1:34:40.1 2:20:32.0 3:16:41.1 13 104 120
2010 Vince HANCOCK 39 M DENVER CO 1:36:58.2 2:24:43.1 3:16:43.4 24 105 121
2010 Vince HANCOCK 39 M DENVER CO 1:36:58.2 2:24:43.1 3:16:43.4 24 105 121
2010 Jason THERRIEN 36 M COLO SPGS CO 1:31:42.1 2:18:03.1 3:16:48.1 25 106 122
2010 Jason THERRIEN 36 M COLO SPGS CO 1:31:42.1 2:18:03.1 3:16:48.1 25 106 122
2010 Nathan MOYER 32 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:34:02.1 2:22:33.2 3:16:54.3 24 107 123
2010 Nathan MOYER 32 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:34:02.1 2:22:33.2 3:16:54.3 24 107 123
2010 Will HUSKIE 50 M GOLDEN CO 1:38:49.4 2:24:25.0 3:16:59.1 3 108 124
2010 Will HUSKIE 50 M GOLDEN CO 1:38:49.4 2:24:25.0 3:16:59.1 3 108 124
2010 Graham SHALVOY 28 M EDGEWATER CO 1:34:05.3 2:19:00.0 3:17:14.3 26 109 125
2010 Graham SHALVOY 28 M EDGEWATER CO 1:34:05.3 2:19:00.0 3:17:14.3 26 109 125
2010 Daniel KOPELOVE 24 M BOULDER CO 1:30:55.3 2:17:53.0 3:17:34.3 3 110 126
2010 Daniel KOPELOVE 24 M BOULDER CO 1:30:55.3 2:17:53.0 3:17:34.3 3 110 126
2010 Steven VATH 41 M EVERGREEN CO 1:33:34.4 2:22:06.0 3:17:47.1 14 111 127
2010 Steven VATH 41 M EVERGREEN CO 1:33:34.4 2:22:06.0 3:17:47.1 14 111 127
2010 Les STEIDL 56 M MONTROSE CO 1:28:15.1 2:12:25.3 3:18:02.5 4 112 128
2010 Les STEIDL 56 M MONTROSE CO 1:28:15.1 2:12:25.3 3:18:02.5 4 112 128
2010 Patrick FRY 37 M PARKER CO 1:34:58.3 2:20:54.3 3:18:25.3 26 113 129
2010 Patrick FRY 37 M PARKER CO 1:34:58.3 2:20:54.3 3:18:25.3 26 113 129
2010 Matthew ROBERTS 32 M LA VISTA NE 1:37:53.3 2:24:58.0 3:19:16.4 25 114 130
2010 Matthew ROBERTS 32 M LA VISTA NE 1:37:53.3 2:24:58.0 3:19:16.4 25 114 130
2010 Jay ALLIN 38 M MORRISON CO 1:39:02.4 2:23:57.2 3:19:32.0 27 115 132
2010 Jay ALLIN 38 M MORRISON CO 1:39:02.4 2:23:57.2 3:19:32.0 27 115 132
2010 Will NIXON 32 M SPOKANE WA 1:33:53.2 2:22:35.4 3:19:34.5 26 116 133
2010 Will NIXON 32 M SPOKANE WA 1:33:53.2 2:22:35.4 3:19:34.5 26 116 133
2010 James (jim) HARAWAY 45 M GRAND JUNTION CO 1:32:12.3 2:21:14.2 3:19:42.3 10 117 134
2010 James (jim) HARAWAY 45 M GRAND JUNTION CO 1:32:12.3 2:21:14.2 3:19:42.3 10 117 134
2010 Jeffrey L MCCLENAHAN 45 M BOULDER CO 1:27:04.4 2:12:22.0 3:19:45.3 11 118 135
2010 Jeffrey L MCCLENAHAN 45 M BOULDER CO 1:27:04.4 2:12:22.0 3:19:45.3 11 118 135
2010 Kelly KRAMER 38 M CHEVY CHASE MD 1:36:54.2 2:23:20.3 3:19:52.3 28 119 136
2010 Kelly KRAMER 38 M CHEVY CHASE MD 1:36:54.2 2:23:20.3 3:19:52.3 28 119 136
2010 Andrew MOHLER 39 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:29.0 2:21:11.0 3:20:21.1 29 120 139
2010 Andrew MOHLER 39 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:29.0 2:21:11.0 3:20:21.1 29 120 139
2010 Casey FLYNN 26 M BOULDER CO 1:34:09.1 2:21:58.1 3:21:07.3 27 121 141
2010 Casey FLYNN 26 M BOULDER CO 1:34:09.1 2:21:58.1 3:21:07.3 27 121 141
2010 Bill BLANKENSHIP 60 M SANTA FE NM 1:36:55.2 2:27:01.0 3:21:14.0 0 122 143
2010 Bill BLANKENSHIP 60 M SANTA FE NM 1:36:55.2 2:27:01.0 3:21:14.0 0 122 143
2010 Jeremiah SULLENGER 32 M BOULDER CO 1:36:38.0 2:22:38.3 3:21:20.0 27 123 144
2010 Jeremiah SULLENGER 32 M BOULDER CO 1:36:38.0 2:22:38.3 3:21:20.0 27 123 144
2010 Ben JOHNSON 17 M DENVER CO 1:37:19.4 2:27:03.2 3:21:22.3 3 124 145
2010 Ben JOHNSON 17 M DENVER CO 1:37:19.4 2:27:03.2 3:21:22.3 3 124 145
2010 Luke BISHOP 29 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:35:50.3 2:21:47.4 3:21:26.2 28 125 146
2010 Luke BISHOP 29 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:35:50.3 2:21:47.4 3:21:26.2 28 125 146
2010 Chad JOHNSON 28 M DENVER CO 1:29:23.4 2:24:30.3 3:21:57.1 29 126 147
2010 Chad JOHNSON 28 M DENVER CO 1:29:23.4 2:24:30.3 3:21:57.1 29 126 147
2010 Sheldon REVIS 34 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:37:26.4 2:27:34.3 3:22:02.4 28 127 150
2010 Sheldon REVIS 34 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:37:26.4 2:27:34.3 3:22:02.4 28 127 150
2010 Patrick CRAIG 34 M SALIDA CO 1:39:30.2 2:28:23.3 3:22:05.4 29 128 151
2010 Patrick CRAIG 34 M SALIDA CO 1:39:30.2 2:28:23.3 3:22:05.4 29 128 151
2010 Jimmy TURNER 32 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:35:41.2 2:20:39.2 3:22:19.4 30 129 152
2010 Jimmy TURNER 32 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:35:41.2 2:20:39.2 3:22:19.4 30 129 152
2010 Mark SEATON 56 M MOSCA CO 1:38:24.2 2:24:23.0 3:22:33.5 5 130 153
2010 Mark SEATON 56 M MOSCA CO 1:38:24.2 2:24:23.0 3:22:33.5 5 130 153
2010 Ty MINNICK 40 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:38:27.0 2:25:03.1 3:22:45.2 15 131 154
2010 Ty MINNICK 40 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:38:27.0 2:25:03.1 3:22:45.2 15 131 154
2010 Bill CAREY 52 M SANTA FE NM 1:39:17.3 2:27:22.3 3:22:59.0 4 132 155
2010 Bill CAREY 52 M SANTA FE NM 1:39:17.3 2:27:22.3 3:22:59.0 4 132 155
2010 Hunter MORTENSEN 32 M FRISCO CO 1:36:42.2 2:22:40.3 3:23:25.5 31 133 156
2010 Hunter MORTENSEN 32 M FRISCO CO 1:36:42.2 2:22:40.3 3:23:25.5 31 133 156
2010 Scott WENECK 34 M ENGLEWOOD CO 1:38:13.3 2:24:26.0 3:23:39.4 32 134 158
2010 Scott WENECK 34 M ENGLEWOOD CO 1:38:13.3 2:24:26.0 3:23:39.4 32 134 158
2010 John WRIGHT 33 M BOULDER CO 1:37:23.1 2:26:06.3 3:24:06.1 33 135 160
2010 John WRIGHT 33 M BOULDER CO 1:37:23.1 2:26:06.3 3:24:06.1 33 135 160
2010 Shawn HOWARD 42 M ANGEL FIRE NM 1:33:38.0 2:19:57.0 3:24:09.3 16 136 161
2010 Shawn HOWARD 42 M ANGEL FIRE NM 1:33:38.0 2:19:57.0 3:24:09.3 16 136 161
2010 Thomas HUNTER 42 M LITTLETON CO 1:39:01.0 2:23:44.1 3:24:25.3 17 137 166
2010 Thomas HUNTER 42 M LITTLETON CO 1:39:01.0 2:23:44.1 3:24:25.3 17 137 166
2010 Jonathan FOOTE 45 M TELLURIDE CO 1:37:57.3 2:24:18.4 3:24:30.3 12 138 168
2010 Jonathan FOOTE 45 M TELLURIDE CO 1:37:57.3 2:24:18.4 3:24:30.3 12 138 168
2010 Ryan BLASDELL 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:34.3 2:27:53.2 3:24:40.0 30 139 169
2010 Ryan BLASDELL 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:34.3 2:27:53.2 3:24:40.0 30 139 169
2010 Gene KERSH 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:31:05.4 2:18:44.1 3:25:05.1 5 140 171
2010 Gene KERSH 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:31:05.4 2:18:44.1 3:25:05.1 5 140 171
2010 Eric PINKERTON 38 M DURANGO CO 1:38:13.3 2:27:54.0 3:25:09.2 30 141 172
2010 Eric PINKERTON 38 M DURANGO CO 1:38:13.3 2:27:54.0 3:25:09.2 30 141 172
2010 Kevin CHENOWETH 40 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:35:33.0 2:24:40.3 3:25:24.5 18 142 174
2010 Kevin CHENOWETH 40 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:35:33.0 2:24:40.3 3:25:24.5 18 142 174
2010 Lee ROSENTHAL 27 M DURANGO CO 1:23:30.3 2:08:02.0 3:25:25.2 31 143 175
2010 Lee ROSENTHAL 27 M DURANGO CO 1:23:30.3 2:08:02.0 3:25:25.2 31 143 175
2010 Eric MARLATT 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:31.1 2:18:36.3 3:25:29.2 32 144 176
2010 Eric MARLATT 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:31.1 2:18:36.3 3:25:29.2 32 144 176
2010 Tim KRANZ 36 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:36:11.0 2:27:47.2 3:25:43.1 31 145 178
2010 Tim KRANZ 36 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:36:11.0 2:27:47.2 3:25:43.1 31 145 178
2010 David SONGAYLLO 44 M SNOWMASS CO 1:38:54.1 2:27:48.1 3:25:44.4 19 146 179
2010 David SONGAYLLO 44 M SNOWMASS CO 1:38:54.1 2:27:48.1 3:25:44.4 19 146 179
2010 Jeff OGREN 54 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:33:20.1 2:22:59.0 3:25:45.4 6 147 180
2010 Jeff OGREN 54 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:33:20.1 2:22:59.0 3:25:45.4 6 147 180
2010 Roger JENSEN 60 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:38:19.2 2:30:10.3 3:25:57.3 1 148 181
2010 Roger JENSEN 60 M PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 1:38:19.2 2:30:10.3 3:25:57.3 1 148 181
2010 Tom KAMMERER 44 M EVERGREEN CO 1:30:59.2 2:23:29.0 3:25:58.2 20 149 182
2010 Tom KAMMERER 44 M EVERGREEN CO 1:30:59.2 2:23:29.0 3:25:58.2 20 149 182
2010 Curtis FRANKLIN 25 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:50.2 2:23:45.1 3:26:12.3 33 150 183
2010 Curtis FRANKLIN 25 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:50.2 2:23:45.1 3:26:12.3 33 150 183
2010 Dave BUTLER 38 M BOULDER CO 1:41:15.1 2:29:57.1 3:26:19.3 32 151 184
2010 Dave BUTLER 38 M BOULDER CO 1:41:15.1 2:29:57.1 3:26:19.3 32 151 184
2010 Glen DELMAN 44 M BOULDER CO 1:35:37.3 2:27:27.1 3:26:22.4 21 152 185
2010 Glen DELMAN 44 M BOULDER CO 1:35:37.3 2:27:27.1 3:26:22.4 21 152 185
2010 Greg CETRANO 39 M TELLURIDE CO 1:34:37.0 2:22:46.0 3:26:45.5 33 153 188
2010 Greg CETRANO 39 M TELLURIDE CO 1:34:37.0 2:22:46.0 3:26:45.5 33 153 188
2010 Chris GROVE 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:15.2 2:23:00.3 3:26:45.1 7 154 189
2010 Chris GROVE 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:15.2 2:23:00.3 3:26:45.1 7 154 189
2010 Michael MANGANELLO 36 M DURANGO CO 1:35:06.1 2:23:27.2 3:26:48.1 34 155 190
2010 Michael MANGANELLO 36 M DURANGO CO 1:35:06.1 2:23:27.2 3:26:48.1 34 155 190
2010 Hank STARR 46 M BLOOMFIELD NM 1:38:13.1 2:25:55.1 3:27:18.2 13 156 191
2010 Hank STARR 46 M BLOOMFIELD NM 1:38:13.1 2:25:55.1 3:27:18.2 13 156 191
2010 Abe SPRINGER 45 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:35:56.3 2:26:03.4 3:27:24.0 14 157 192
2010 Abe SPRINGER 45 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:35:56.3 2:26:03.4 3:27:24.0 14 157 192
2010 Nick LAUTERS 27 M EDGEWATER CO 1:38:23.1 2:23:48.0 3:27:37.0 34 158 194
2010 Nick LAUTERS 27 M EDGEWATER CO 1:38:23.1 2:23:48.0 3:27:37.0 34 158 194
2010 Jeffrey ROGERS 46 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:38:37.1 2:27:46.0 3:27:43.0 15 159 196
2010 Jeffrey ROGERS 46 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:38:37.1 2:27:46.0 3:27:43.0 15 159 196
2010 Buz COTTON 50 M BOULDER CO 1:35:43.2 2:24:32.2 3:27:49.0 8 160 197
2010 Buz COTTON 50 M BOULDER CO 1:35:43.2 2:24:32.2 3:27:49.0 8 160 197
2010 Peter SCHMITT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:48.3 2:27:41.3 3:27:57.2 35 161 199
2010 Peter SCHMITT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:48.3 2:27:41.3 3:27:57.2 35 161 199
2010 Steve ILG 48 M DURANGO CO 1:40:19.4 2:31:08.0 3:28:17.4 16 162 200
2010 Steve ILG 48 M DURANGO CO 1:40:19.4 2:31:08.0 3:28:17.4 16 162 200
2010 Chris DIZON 40 M LAFAYETTE CO 1:36:21.1 2:26:38.0 3:28:50.3 22 163 204
2010 Chris DIZON 40 M LAFAYETTE CO 1:36:21.1 2:26:38.0 3:28:50.3 22 163 204
2010 Lawrence BREDE 43 M FRUITA CO 1:38:03.0 2:29:07.0 3:28:56.4 23 164 206
2010 Lawrence BREDE 43 M FRUITA CO 1:38:03.0 2:29:07.0 3:28:56.4 23 164 206
2010 Michael FRANKLIN 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:34:01.2 2:27:39.4 3:29:49.0 36 165 207
2010 Michael FRANKLIN 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:34:01.2 2:27:39.4 3:29:49.0 36 165 207
2010 Robert Jay AUSTIN 39 M LONGMONT CO 1:42:31.2 2:32:40.0 3:30:04.3 35 166 208
2010 Robert Jay AUSTIN 39 M LONGMONT CO 1:42:31.2 2:32:40.0 3:30:04.3 35 166 208
2010 Denis REICH 37 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:37:12.2 2:31:25.0 3:30:08.3 36 167 209
2010 Denis REICH 37 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:37:12.2 2:31:25.0 3:30:08.3 36 167 209
2010 Joel BUSH 40 M AUSTIN TX 1:40:59.1 2:31:21.0 3:30:10.0 24 168 210
2010 Joel BUSH 40 M AUSTIN TX 1:40:59.1 2:31:21.0 3:30:10.0 24 168 210
2010 Jon WEGENER 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:41:01.1 2:30:10.1 3:30:27.1 9 169 211
2010 Jon WEGENER 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:41:01.1 2:30:10.1 3:30:27.1 9 169 211
2010 Steven SKADRON 47 M ASPEN CO 1:42:20.0 2:35:16.4 3:30:28.3 17 170 212
2010 Steven SKADRON 47 M ASPEN CO 1:42:20.0 2:35:16.4 3:30:28.3 17 170 212
2010 John T. UNGER 53 M MONTROSE CO 1:43:09.1 2:37:20.4 3:30:38.5 10 171 213
2010 Graham ZIMMERMAN 24 M EDMONDS WA 1:41:33.3 2:28:11.3 3:30:38.5 4 171 213
2010 John T. UNGER 53 M MONTROSE CO 1:43:09.1 2:37:20.4 3:30:38.5 10 171 213
2010 Graham ZIMMERMAN 24 M EDMONDS WA 1:41:33.3 2:28:11.3 3:30:38.5 4 171 213
2010 Ray LOBATO 60 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:40:27.1 2:33:04.3 3:30:56.4 2 173 215
2010 Ray LOBATO 60 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:40:27.1 2:33:04.3 3:30:56.4 2 173 215
2010 Stuart SLOAT 36 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:00.0 2:34:35.1 3:31:42.2 37 174 216
2010 Stuart SLOAT 36 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:00.0 2:34:35.1 3:31:42.2 37 174 216
2010 Scott RICHARDS 45 M LOUISVILLE CO 1:40:13.3 2:27:56.2 3:31:51.2 18 175 217
2010 Scott RICHARDS 45 M LOUISVILLE CO 1:40:13.3 2:27:56.2 3:31:51.2 18 175 217
2010 William FAY 44 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:46:34.0 2:35:52.4 3:32:09.0 25 176 219
2010 William FAY 44 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:46:34.0 2:35:52.4 3:32:09.0 25 176 219
2010 Robert MANTHY 47 M BOULDER CO 1:47:30.0 2:37:36.3 3:32:20.2 19 177 220
2010 Robert MANTHY 47 M BOULDER CO 1:47:30.0 2:37:36.3 3:32:20.2 19 177 220
2010 Alex PORT 17 M DENVER CO 1:33:39.4 2:26:58.4 3:32:36.4 4 178 221
2010 Alex PORT 17 M DENVER CO 1:33:39.4 2:26:58.4 3:32:36.4 4 178 221
2010 Noah SHEEDY 31 M TELLURIDE CO 1:40:15.2 2:34:49.1 3:32:49.0 34 179 222
2010 Noah SHEEDY 31 M TELLURIDE CO 1:40:15.2 2:34:49.1 3:32:49.0 34 179 222
2010 Clay TRAUTNER 51 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:50.0 2:33:03.0 3:33:05.2 11 180 223
2010 Clay TRAUTNER 51 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:50.0 2:33:03.0 3:33:05.2 11 180 223
2010 Anthony SMITH 48 M ASPEN CO 1:42:24.3 2:32:14.4 3:33:05.3 20 181 224
2010 Anthony SMITH 48 M ASPEN CO 1:42:24.3 2:32:14.4 3:33:05.3 20 181 224
2010 Richard BYRD 38 M PASADENA CA 1:38:15.0 2:31:06.0 3:33:08.2 38 182 225
2010 Richard BYRD 38 M PASADENA CA 1:38:15.0 2:31:06.0 3:33:08.2 38 182 225
2010 Michael BLACKBURN 44 M BOULDER CO 1:42:53.0 2:31:13.1 3:33:21.4 26 183 228
2010 Michael BLACKBURN 44 M BOULDER CO 1:42:53.0 2:31:13.1 3:33:21.4 26 183 228
2010 Andrew HYDE 38 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:42:45.0 2:33:19.2 3:33:47.3 39 184 229
2010 Andrew HYDE 38 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:42:45.0 2:33:19.2 3:33:47.3 39 184 229
2010 Mark RICKMAN 49 M PUEBLO CO 1:38:58.4 2:27:56.3 3:33:48.0 21 185 230
2010 Mark RICKMAN 49 M PUEBLO CO 1:38:58.4 2:27:56.3 3:33:48.0 21 185 230
2010 John COOPER 39 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:26.0 2:31:54.0 3:33:59.2 40 186 232
2010 John COOPER 39 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:26.0 2:31:54.0 3:33:59.2 40 186 232
2010 Ryan DUNN 30 M TELLURIDE CO 1:38:38.0 2:31:29.0 3:34:03.5 35 187 233
2010 Ryan DUNN 30 M TELLURIDE CO 1:38:38.0 2:31:29.0 3:34:03.5 35 187 233
2010 Kirkley HEATWOLE 29 M BOULDER CO 1:46:34.2 2:37:38.0 3:34:08.5 37 188 234
2010 Kirkley HEATWOLE 29 M BOULDER CO 1:46:34.2 2:37:38.0 3:34:08.5 37 188 234
2010 John SPARTZ 49 M LITTLETON CO 1:42:17.2 2:33:15.4 3:34:13.1 22 189 235
2010 John SPARTZ 49 M LITTLETON CO 1:42:17.2 2:33:15.4 3:34:13.1 22 189 235
2010 Bryan WHITT 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:46:56.2 2:37:22.4 3:34:31.2 41 190 236
2010 Bryan WHITT 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:46:56.2 2:37:22.4 3:34:31.2 41 190 236
2010 Ralph SCHULTZ 36 M PORTLAND OR 1:36:07.0 2:30:58.2 3:35:41.4 42 191 241
2010 Ralph SCHULTZ 36 M PORTLAND OR 1:36:07.0 2:30:58.2 3:35:41.4 42 191 241
2010 Chris CASKEY 24 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:38:52.1 2:31:07.0 3:35:58.4 5 192 244
2010 Chris CASKEY 24 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:38:52.1 2:31:07.0 3:35:58.4 5 192 244
2010 Ryan HECK 36 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:38:17.4 2:31:08.0 3:35:59.2 43 193 245
2010 Ryan HECK 36 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:38:17.4 2:31:08.0 3:35:59.2 43 193 245
2010 Paul COOK 52 M WHEATON IL 1:37:18.3 2:30:02.0 3:36:04.3 12 194 246
2010 Paul COOK 52 M WHEATON IL 1:37:18.3 2:30:02.0 3:36:04.3 12 194 246
2010 Mark TOBLER 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:39:54.0 2:32:03.2 3:36:05.4 38 195 247
2010 Mark TOBLER 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:39:54.0 2:32:03.2 3:36:05.4 38 195 247
2010 Greg BROWN 46 M QUEEN CREEK AZ 1:43:30.2 2:33:22.4 3:36:13.4 23 196 249
2010 Greg BROWN 46 M QUEEN CREEK AZ 1:43:30.2 2:33:22.4 3:36:13.4 23 196 249
2010 Bryan PRESS 42 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:37:12.3 2:26:17.2 3:36:14.0 27 197 250
2010 Bryan PRESS 42 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:37:12.3 2:26:17.2 3:36:14.0 27 197 250
2010 Sean MCMAHON 27 M DALLAS TX 1:41:47.2 2:34:12.2 3:36:19.0 39 198 251
2010 Sean MCMAHON 27 M DALLAS TX 1:41:47.2 2:34:12.2 3:36:19.0 39 198 251
2010 James SORRELLS 42 M LITTLETON CO 1:45:57.4 2:39:31.2 3:36:23.1 28 199 252
2010 James SORRELLS 42 M LITTLETON CO 1:45:57.4 2:39:31.2 3:36:23.1 28 199 252
2010 Mark BIELECKI 28 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:33:07.4 2:24:32.3 3:36:25.4 40 200 253
2010 Mark BIELECKI 28 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:33:07.4 2:24:32.3 3:36:25.4 40 200 253
2010 Toti LARSON 39 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:40:42.0 2:32:51.4 3:36:38.1 44 201 255
2010 Toti LARSON 39 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:40:42.0 2:32:51.4 3:36:38.1 44 201 255
2010 Bryan COOPERRIDER 42 M FLAGSTAFFG AZ 1:39:27.4 2:29:12.2 3:36:52.3 29 202 257
2010 Bryan COOPERRIDER 42 M FLAGSTAFFG AZ 1:39:27.4 2:29:12.2 3:36:52.3 29 202 257
2010 Eric CRAWFORD 41 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:43.3 2:34:51.4 3:36:58.3 30 203 258
2010 Eric CRAWFORD 41 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:43.3 2:34:51.4 3:36:58.3 30 203 258
2010 Lawrence WIENCKE 49 M GOLDEN CO 1:45:08.2 2:33:38.0 3:37:29.3 24 204 260
2010 Lawrence WIENCKE 49 M GOLDEN CO 1:45:08.2 2:33:38.0 3:37:29.3 24 204 260
2010 Dan FELDHEIM 43 M BOULDER CO 1:41:28.1 2:38:41.4 3:37:39.1 31 205 261
2010 Dan FELDHEIM 43 M BOULDER CO 1:41:28.1 2:38:41.4 3:37:39.1 31 205 261
2010 John WINKLEY 40 M AZTEC NM 1:39:31.4 2:31:26.0 3:37:41.4 32 206 262
2010 John WINKLEY 40 M AZTEC NM 1:39:31.4 2:31:26.0 3:37:41.4 32 206 262
2010 Marty WACKER 39 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:51.3 2:26:47.0 3:37:53.3 45 207 265
2010 Marty WACKER 39 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:51.3 2:26:47.0 3:37:53.3 45 207 265
2010 Devin FARRELL 45 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:51:22.0 2:41:53.1 3:37:58.0 25 208 266
2010 Devin FARRELL 45 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:51:22.0 2:41:53.1 3:37:58.0 25 208 266
2010 Kyle WILSON 29 M BROOKLYN NY 1:45:11.1 2:33:57.1 3:38:00.2 41 209 267
2010 Kyle WILSON 29 M BROOKLYN NY 1:45:11.1 2:33:57.1 3:38:00.2 41 209 267
2010 Jeff SHANNON 47 M TELLURIDE CO 1:41:32.1 2:33:09.2 3:38:04.1 26 210 268
2010 Jeff SHANNON 47 M TELLURIDE CO 1:41:32.1 2:33:09.2 3:38:04.1 26 210 268
2010 Scot MELLOR 44 M CARMEL IN 1:42:17.4 2:40:47.1 3:38:15.1 33 211 270
2010 Scot MELLOR 44 M CARMEL IN 1:42:17.4 2:40:47.1 3:38:15.1 33 211 270
2010 Michael GAUL 39 M DENVER CO 1:40:07.1 2:28:39.3 3:38:29.2 46 212 271
2010 Michael GAUL 39 M DENVER CO 1:40:07.1 2:28:39.3 3:38:29.2 46 212 271
2010 Zach ROTH 24 M BOULDER CO 1:39:16.4 2:32:04.1 3:38:29.2 6 213 272
2010 Zach ROTH 24 M BOULDER CO 1:39:16.4 2:32:04.1 3:38:29.2 6 213 272
2010 Jerry FESENMEYER 46 M SALIDA CO 1:41:52.1 2:26:58.2 3:38:35.1 27 214 273
2010 Jerry FESENMEYER 46 M SALIDA CO 1:41:52.1 2:26:58.2 3:38:35.1 27 214 273
2010 David MARGINIAN 33 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:13.1 2:34:21.0 3:38:46.3 36 215 275
2010 David MARGINIAN 33 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:45:13.1 2:34:21.0 3:38:46.3 36 215 275
2010 William MCELVEEN 28 M BOULDER CO 1:40:33.0 2:35:07.0 3:38:51.3 42 216 276
2010 William MCELVEEN 28 M BOULDER CO 1:40:33.0 2:35:07.0 3:38:51.3 42 216 276
2010 Steve KELLAM 43 M SANTA FE NM 1:44:07.4 2:36:25.1 3:38:59.2 34 217 277
2010 Steve KELLAM 43 M SANTA FE NM 1:44:07.4 2:36:25.1 3:38:59.2 34 217 277
2010 David MACFARLANE 45 M CARLSBAD CA 1:44:15.0 2:34:33.2 3:39:23.4 28 218 278
2010 David MACFARLANE 45 M CARLSBAD CA 1:44:15.0 2:34:33.2 3:39:23.4 28 218 278
2010 Ben HIZA 35 M LOS ANGELES CA 1:40:14.2 2:34:28.0 3:39:34.2 47 219 281
2010 Ben HIZA 35 M LOS ANGELES CA 1:40:14.2 2:34:28.0 3:39:34.2 47 219 281
2010 Eric BURGMAIER 41 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:43:22.4 2:37:46.4 3:39:39.1 35 220 282
2010 Eric BURGMAIER 41 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:43:22.4 2:37:46.4 3:39:39.1 35 220 282
2010 Reed KRESS 36 M EVANSVILLE IN 1:44:52.3 2:38:34.2 3:39:42.1 48 221 283
2010 Reed KRESS 36 M EVANSVILLE IN 1:44:52.3 2:38:34.2 3:39:42.1 48 221 283
2010 Trev UMBLE 41 M SANDY UT 1:39:01.1 2:27:58.4 3:39:53.3 36 222 284
2010 Trev UMBLE 41 M SANDY UT 1:39:01.1 2:27:58.4 3:39:53.3 36 222 284
2010 Rick WESSELHOFF 39 M SEDONA AZ 1:43:23.3 2:32:10.2 3:40:08.2 49 223 285
2010 Rick WESSELHOFF 39 M SEDONA AZ 1:43:23.3 2:32:10.2 3:40:08.2 49 223 285
2010 Thomas PHARE 33 M DURANGO CO 1:48:11.0 2:36:20.0 3:40:41.2 37 224 288
2010 Thomas PHARE 33 M DURANGO CO 1:48:11.0 2:36:20.0 3:40:41.2 37 224 288
2010 George SALAZAR 53 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:03.3 2:33:35.2 3:40:56.0 13 225 291
2010 George SALAZAR 53 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:03.3 2:33:35.2 3:40:56.0 13 225 291
2010 Chad CERWIN 38 M DURANGO CO 1:40:31.4 2:34:47.2 3:41:06.2 50 226 292
2010 Chad CERWIN 38 M DURANGO CO 1:40:31.4 2:34:47.2 3:41:06.2 50 226 292
2010 Jerry FOREMAN 31 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:13.3 2:35:50.2 3:41:07.4 38 227 293
2010 Jerry FOREMAN 31 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:13.3 2:35:50.2 3:41:07.4 38 227 293
2010 John HIGGS 45 M CONIFER CO 1:47:57.1 2:44:48.0 3:41:11.2 29 228 294
2010 John HIGGS 45 M CONIFER CO 1:47:57.1 2:44:48.0 3:41:11.2 29 228 294
2010 John GARCIA 46 M DELTA CO 1:41:03.1 2:38:48.0 3:41:16.1 30 229 296
2010 John GARCIA 46 M DELTA CO 1:41:03.1 2:38:48.0 3:41:16.1 30 229 296
2010 Justin GREGG 32 M SAN FRANCISCO CA 1:40:30.1 2:27:57.0 3:41:26.2 39 230 298
2010 Justin GREGG 32 M SAN FRANCISCO CA 1:40:30.1 2:27:57.0 3:41:26.2 39 230 298
2010 Doug BAGGE 48 M CORTEZ CO 1:41:09.3 2:34:04.3 3:41:30.1 31 231 299
2010 Doug BAGGE 48 M CORTEZ CO 1:41:09.3 2:34:04.3 3:41:30.1 31 231 299
2010 Tom MASTERSON 66 M BOULDER CO 1:48:48.4 2:40:09.1 3:41:35.4 1 232 300
2010 Tom MASTERSON 66 M BOULDER CO 1:48:48.4 2:40:09.1 3:41:35.4 1 232 300
2010 Paul JENSEN 53 M LAPORTE CO 1:34:16.0 2:30:20.3 3:41:46.3 14 233 302
2010 Paul JENSEN 53 M LAPORTE CO 1:34:16.0 2:30:20.3 3:41:46.3 14 233 302
2010 Ben BEACH 46 M TELLURIDE CO 1:43:43.1 2:38:25.0 3:41:51.0 32 234 304
2010 Ben BEACH 46 M TELLURIDE CO 1:43:43.1 2:38:25.0 3:41:51.0 32 234 304
2010 Tj JEANNETTE 35 M NORTH MANKATO MN 1:40:10.1 2:34:32.1 3:41:56.2 51 235 305
2010 Tj JEANNETTE 35 M NORTH MANKATO MN 1:40:10.1 2:34:32.1 3:41:56.2 51 235 305
2010 Jj WEIS 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:44:26.3 2:37:33.2 3:42:37.0 52 236 307
2010 Jj WEIS 36 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:44:26.3 2:37:33.2 3:42:37.0 52 236 307
2010 Andrew WEBER 38 M SHIPROCK NM 1:39:07.0 2:28:20.1 3:42:40.4 53 237 308
2010 Andrew WEBER 38 M SHIPROCK NM 1:39:07.0 2:28:20.1 3:42:40.4 53 237 308
2010 Kevin MOORE 18 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:48:30.3 2:36:59.2 3:42:50.0 5 238 309
2010 Kevin MOORE 18 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:48:30.3 2:36:59.2 3:42:50.0 5 238 309
2010 Kelly GARBAN 47 M DICKINSON TX 1:39:18.2 2:30:43.0 3:43:14.0 33 239 310
2010 Kelly GARBAN 47 M DICKINSON TX 1:39:18.2 2:30:43.0 3:43:14.0 33 239 310
2010 Ray WHITSON 31 M DENVER CO 1:43:27.4 2:33:49.4 3:43:48.1 40 240 313
2010 Ray WHITSON 31 M DENVER CO 1:43:27.4 2:33:49.4 3:43:48.1 40 240 313
2010 Christopher NORTON 26 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:25.4 2:35:53.1 3:44:01.3 43 241 314
2010 Christopher NORTON 26 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:25.4 2:35:53.1 3:44:01.3 43 241 314
2010 Adam BUNIGER 30 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:21.0 2:42:53.4 3:44:03.2 41 242 315
2010 Adam BUNIGER 30 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:21.0 2:42:53.4 3:44:03.2 41 242 315
2010 Ashton PENTICO 22 M BOULDER CO 1:44:18.3 2:45:08.3 3:44:14.1 7 243 316
2010 Ashton PENTICO 22 M BOULDER CO 1:44:18.3 2:45:08.3 3:44:14.1 7 243 316
2010 Mike BOGGS 56 M BOULDER CO 1:45:14.1 2:37:16.0 3:44:29.3 6 244 317
2010 Mike BOGGS 56 M BOULDER CO 1:45:14.1 2:37:16.0 3:44:29.3 6 244 317
2010 Eric EDMONDS 45 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:48:46.3 2:40:25.1 3:44:34.0 34 245 318
2010 Eric EDMONDS 45 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:48:46.3 2:40:25.1 3:44:34.0 34 245 318
2010 Trevor EHLERS 33 M DURANGO CO 1:53:23.4 2:42:35.2 3:44:39.2 42 246 319
2010 Trevor EHLERS 33 M DURANGO CO 1:53:23.4 2:42:35.2 3:44:39.2 42 246 319
2010 Michael ENGLE 50 M LONGMONT CO 1:46:49.4 2:38:54.2 3:44:41.0 15 247 320
2010 Michael ENGLE 50 M LONGMONT CO 1:46:49.4 2:38:54.2 3:44:41.0 15 247 320
2010 Al HENDRICKS 59 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:34.1 2:37:51.2 3:44:57.5 7 248 321
2010 Al HENDRICKS 59 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:34.1 2:37:51.2 3:44:57.5 7 248 321
2010 Tom RICE 43 M CORTEZ CO 1:41:40.0 2:35:35.1 3:45:11.3 37 249 322
2010 Tom RICE 43 M CORTEZ CO 1:41:40.0 2:35:35.1 3:45:11.3 37 249 322
2010 James GEBHARD 52 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:44.1 2:36:11.2 3:45:13.4 16 250 323
2010 James GEBHARD 52 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:44.1 2:36:11.2 3:45:13.4 16 250 323
2010 Donald HAWKINS 43 M PUEBLO WEST CO 1:47:24.3 2:47:52.3 3:45:29.1 38 251 324
2010 Donald HAWKINS 43 M PUEBLO WEST CO 1:47:24.3 2:47:52.3 3:45:29.1 38 251 324
2010 Adam CARLSON 39 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:46:25.3 2:35:52.1 3:45:34.2 54 252 325
2010 Adam CARLSON 39 M STEAMBOAT SPRINGS CO 1:46:25.3 2:35:52.1 3:45:34.2 54 252 325
2010 Luke MEHALL 31 M GUNNISON CO 1:43:02.4 2:29:52.0 3:45:36.4 43 253 326
2010 Luke MEHALL 31 M GUNNISON CO 1:43:02.4 2:29:52.0 3:45:36.4 43 253 326
2010 Chris CHASE 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:56.2 2:42:01.0 3:45:47.2 44 254 327
2010 Chris CHASE 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:56.2 2:42:01.0