Results by Year and Age Group

YEAR FIRSTNAME LASTNAME AGE SEX CITY STATE UCB SUMMIT FINISH DIVRNK SEXRNK OARNK
2010 Eric PIERSON 51 M DURANGO CO 1:23:18.3 2:06:57.4 2:57:44.3 1 45 47
2010 Eric PIERSON 51 M DURANGO CO 1:23:18.3 2:06:57.4 2:57:44.3 1 45 47
2010 Doug CONANT 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:55.1 2:20:40.3 3:14:35.2 2 91 107
2010 Doug CONANT 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:32:55.1 2:20:40.3 3:14:35.2 2 91 107
2010 Will HUSKIE 50 M GOLDEN CO 1:38:49.4 2:24:25.0 3:16:59.1 3 108 124
2010 Will HUSKIE 50 M GOLDEN CO 1:38:49.4 2:24:25.0 3:16:59.1 3 108 124
2010 Bill CAREY 52 M SANTA FE NM 1:39:17.3 2:27:22.3 3:22:59.0 4 132 155
2010 Bill CAREY 52 M SANTA FE NM 1:39:17.3 2:27:22.3 3:22:59.0 4 132 155
2010 Gene KERSH 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:31:05.4 2:18:44.1 3:25:05.1 5 140 171
2010 Gene KERSH 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:31:05.4 2:18:44.1 3:25:05.1 5 140 171
2010 Jeff OGREN 54 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:33:20.1 2:22:59.0 3:25:45.4 6 147 180
2010 Jeff OGREN 54 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 1:33:20.1 2:22:59.0 3:25:45.4 6 147 180
2010 Chris GROVE 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:15.2 2:23:00.3 3:26:45.1 7 154 189
2010 Chris GROVE 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:15.2 2:23:00.3 3:26:45.1 7 154 189
2010 Buz COTTON 50 M BOULDER CO 1:35:43.2 2:24:32.2 3:27:49.0 8 160 197
2010 Buz COTTON 50 M BOULDER CO 1:35:43.2 2:24:32.2 3:27:49.0 8 160 197
2010 Jon WEGENER 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:41:01.1 2:30:10.1 3:30:27.1 9 169 211
2010 Jon WEGENER 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:41:01.1 2:30:10.1 3:30:27.1 9 169 211
2010 John T. UNGER 53 M MONTROSE CO 1:43:09.1 2:37:20.4 3:30:38.5 10 171 213
2010 John T. UNGER 53 M MONTROSE CO 1:43:09.1 2:37:20.4 3:30:38.5 10 171 213
2010 Clay TRAUTNER 51 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:50.0 2:33:03.0 3:33:05.2 11 180 223
2010 Clay TRAUTNER 51 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:42:50.0 2:33:03.0 3:33:05.2 11 180 223
2010 Paul COOK 52 M WHEATON IL 1:37:18.3 2:30:02.0 3:36:04.3 12 194 246
2010 Paul COOK 52 M WHEATON IL 1:37:18.3 2:30:02.0 3:36:04.3 12 194 246
2010 George SALAZAR 53 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:03.3 2:33:35.2 3:40:56.0 13 225 291
2010 George SALAZAR 53 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:38:03.3 2:33:35.2 3:40:56.0 13 225 291
2010 Paul JENSEN 53 M LAPORTE CO 1:34:16.0 2:30:20.3 3:41:46.3 14 233 302
2010 Paul JENSEN 53 M LAPORTE CO 1:34:16.0 2:30:20.3 3:41:46.3 14 233 302
2010 Michael ENGLE 50 M LONGMONT CO 1:46:49.4 2:38:54.2 3:44:41.0 15 247 320
2010 Michael ENGLE 50 M LONGMONT CO 1:46:49.4 2:38:54.2 3:44:41.0 15 247 320
2010 James GEBHARD 52 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:44.1 2:36:11.2 3:45:13.4 16 250 323
2010 James GEBHARD 52 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:45:44.1 2:36:11.2 3:45:13.4 16 250 323
2010 Edward MCLAUGHLIN 54 M LAKEWOOD CO 1:46:09.1 2:40:56.3 3:48:39.1 17 275 362
2010 Edward MCLAUGHLIN 54 M LAKEWOOD CO 1:46:09.1 2:40:56.3 3:48:39.1 17 275 362
2010 Dave HEYLIGER 50 M LARKSPUR CO 1:45:38.0 2:36:53.4 3:50:26.1 18 290 387
2010 Dave HEYLIGER 50 M LARKSPUR CO 1:45:38.0 2:36:53.4 3:50:26.1 18 290 387
2010 Tom ALMOUR 50 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:01.2 2:38:25.0 3:54:36.1 19 312 429
2010 Tom ALMOUR 50 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:01.2 2:38:25.0 3:54:36.1 19 312 429
2010 Bill HAAKER 52 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:26.4 2:35:48.0 3:54:44.4 20 313 430
2010 Bill HAAKER 52 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:26.4 2:35:48.0 3:54:44.4 20 313 430
2010 Marty COOK 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:30.4 2:37:38.3 3:55:23.3 21 318 440
2010 Marty COOK 50 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:45:30.4 2:37:38.3 3:55:23.3 21 318 440
2010 Tom JAY 54 M MONTROSE CO 1:49:52.4 2:44:35.4 3:55:32.1 22 319 441
2010 Tom JAY 54 M MONTROSE CO 1:49:52.4 2:44:35.4 3:55:32.1 22 319 441
2010 Bradley HULSEY 52 M PHOENIX AZ 1:56:03.1 2:52:03.1 3:57:23.2 23 335 466
2010 Bradley HULSEY 52 M PHOENIX AZ 1:56:03.1 2:52:03.1 3:57:23.2 23 335 466
2010 Steve WINSLOW 54 M MONTROSE CO 1:50:12.3 2:43:55.0 3:59:02.5 24 348 488
2010 Steve WINSLOW 54 M MONTROSE CO 1:50:12.3 2:43:55.0 3:59:02.5 24 348 488
2010 Jim PUCKETT 51 M NEW RIVER AZ 1:57:50.3 2:55:57.0 4:00:14.3 25 353 499
2010 Jim PUCKETT 51 M NEW RIVER AZ 1:57:50.3 2:55:57.0 4:00:14.3 25 353 499
2010 Steve PRICKETT 53 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:48:17.3 2:45:42.4 4:00:48.3 26 358 506
2010 Steve PRICKETT 53 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:48:17.3 2:45:42.4 4:00:48.3 26 358 506
2010 David LEONARD 51 M DENVER CO 1:49:53.3 2:48:27.3 4:03:04.4 27 362 521
2010 David LEONARD 51 M DENVER CO 1:49:53.3 2:48:27.3 4:03:04.4 27 362 521
2010 Patrick HOWLEY 52 M ANTHEM AZ 1:48:49.0 2:43:37.0 4:03:44.3 28 366 528
2010 Patrick HOWLEY 52 M ANTHEM AZ 1:48:49.0 2:43:37.0 4:03:44.3 28 366 528
2010 Bernie GANNON 52 M GOLDEN CO 1:54:52.3 2:53:32.2 4:03:49.1 29 367 529
2010 Bernie GANNON 52 M GOLDEN CO 1:54:52.3 2:53:32.2 4:03:49.1 29 367 529
2010 Mike SANCHEZ 50 M PHOENIX AZ 1:56:54.2 2:52:20.3 4:05:49.0 30 375 540
2010 Mike SANCHEZ 50 M PHOENIX AZ 1:56:54.2 2:52:20.3 4:05:49.0 30 375 540
2010 Brooks ALLDREDGE 51 M CEDAR CREST NM 1:43:25.1 2:36:04.4 4:07:05.2 31 376 546
2010 Brooks ALLDREDGE 51 M CEDAR CREST NM 1:43:25.1 2:36:04.4 4:07:05.2 31 376 546
2010 James NICHOLS 50 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:58:39.1 2:58:03.2 4:07:40.2 32 378 550
2010 James NICHOLS 50 M SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:58:39.1 2:58:03.2 4:07:40.2 32 378 550
2010 Jim BLANCK 53 M SIMI VALLEY CA 1:48:30.1 2:46:59.1 4:07:49.3 33 380 553
2010 Jim BLANCK 53 M SIMI VALLEY CA 1:48:30.1 2:46:59.1 4:07:49.3 33 380 553
2010 Doug MALCOLM 52 M MISSION VIEJO CA 1:48:28.2 2:46:57.3 4:07:50.4 34 381 554
2010 Doug MALCOLM 52 M MISSION VIEJO CA 1:48:28.2 2:46:57.3 4:07:50.4 34 381 554
2010 David LOHSE 53 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:59:22.4 2:59:41.2 4:09:59.2 35 391 574
2010 David LOHSE 53 M COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:59:22.4 2:59:41.2 4:09:59.2 35 391 574
2010 Jan JOHANNESSEN 54 M MOSES LAKE WA 1:55:50.1 2:58:09.0 4:10:33.1 36 396 582
2010 Jan JOHANNESSEN 54 M MOSES LAKE WA 1:55:50.1 2:58:09.0 4:10:33.1 36 396 582
2010 Eddy BABBITT 50 M PHOENIX AZ 1:59:17.3 2:54:04.4 4:13:50.4 37 412 606
2010 Eddy BABBITT 50 M PHOENIX AZ 1:59:17.3 2:54:04.4 4:13:50.4 37 412 606
2010 Cornel HEITZMAN 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:55:37.2 2:53:00.2 4:13:51.4 38 413 607
2010 Cornel HEITZMAN 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:55:37.2 2:53:00.2 4:13:51.4 38 413 607
2010 Steve WATZ 54 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:59:14.2 2:58:15.4 4:14:14.4 39 415 612
2010 Steve WATZ 54 M WOODLAND PARK CO 1:59:14.2 2:58:15.4 4:14:14.4 39 415 612
2010 Greg GOELZER 52 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 1:54:20.1 2:53:11.0 4:15:38.1 40 419 619
2010 Greg GOELZER 52 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 1:54:20.1 2:53:11.0 4:15:38.1 40 419 619
2010 Rick FELTON 52 M FORT COLLINS CO 2:01:12.2 3:02:02.0 4:16:40.1 41 430 635
2010 Rick FELTON 52 M FORT COLLINS CO 2:01:12.2 3:02:02.0 4:16:40.1 41 430 635
2010 Jon HEDLUND 53 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:56:36.2 2:55:03.0 4:18:35.3 42 439 651
2010 Jon HEDLUND 53 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:56:36.2 2:55:03.0 4:18:35.3 42 439 651
2010 Michael ATKINS 50 M NIWOT CO 2:02:55.4 2:59:58.3 4:23:34.1 43 455 685
2010 Michael ATKINS 50 M NIWOT CO 2:02:55.4 2:59:58.3 4:23:34.1 43 455 685
2010 Greg POORE 50 M LEAGUE CITY TX 1:54:47.3 2:53:08.0 4:25:03.2 44 462 695
2010 Greg POORE 50 M LEAGUE CITY TX 1:54:47.3 2:53:08.0 4:25:03.2 44 462 695
2010 William SKINNER 53 M VOORHEES NJ 2:05:42.4 3:08:04.4 4:30:05.2 45 473 728
2010 William SKINNER 53 M VOORHEES NJ 2:05:42.4 3:08:04.4 4:30:05.2 45 473 728
2010 Mark MCLINDEN 52 M BOULDER CO 2:05:43.4 3:01:46.1 4:36:57.1 46 495 767
2010 Mark MCLINDEN 52 M BOULDER CO 2:05:43.4 3:01:46.1 4:36:57.1 46 495 767
2010 John LARGAY 50 M PHOENIX AZ 2:08:43.2 3:11:39.2 4:37:42.5 47 499 772
2010 John LARGAY 50 M PHOENIX AZ 2:08:43.2 3:11:39.2 4:37:42.5 47 499 772
2010 Dick QUINN 51 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 2:08:48.4 3:07:08.2 4:39:23.3 48 507 786
2010 Dick QUINN 51 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 2:08:48.4 3:07:08.2 4:39:23.3 48 507 786
2010 Jack MCGARRY 51 M MORRISON CO 2:05:47.4 3:17:30.2 4:42:42.2 49 524 822
2010 Jack MCGARRY 51 M MORRISON CO 2:05:47.4 3:17:30.2 4:42:42.2 49 524 822
2010 Ron PINT 53 M PEORIA AZ 2:06:20.3 3:17:29.3 4:56:31.0 50 551 885
2010 Ron PINT 53 M PEORIA AZ 2:06:20.3 3:17:29.3 4:56:31.0 50 551 885
2010 Daniel GANNON 51 M CASTLE ROCK CO 2:16:32.3 3:27:10.2 4:59:34.2 51 559 910
2010 Daniel GANNON 51 M CASTLE ROCK CO 2:16:32.3 3:27:10.2 4:59:34.2 51 559 910
2010 Lee SULLIVAN 54 M PEORIA AZ 2:11:52.1 3:34:25.0 5:04:55.2 52 563 923
2010 Lee SULLIVAN 54 M PEORIA AZ 2:11:52.1 3:34:25.0 5:04:55.2 52 563 923
2010 Tony MYRIE 54 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 2:05:42.0 3:30:14.3 5:11:21.4 53 573 954
2010 Tony MYRIE 54 M MAPLE VALLEY WA 2:05:42.0 3:30:14.3 5:11:21.4 53 573 954
2010 Myke LANE 50 M FLORA VISTA NM 2:13:32.2 3:25:04.3 5:13:33.4 54 578 965
2010 Myke LANE 50 M FLORA VISTA NM 2:13:32.2 3:25:04.3 5:13:33.4 54 578 965
2010 Michael DOHM 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:26:06.2 3:42:27.2 5:14:47.1 55 582 974
2010 Michael DOHM 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:26:06.2 3:42:27.2 5:14:47.1 55 582 974
2010 Steve ORTH 51 M PRESCOTT AZ 2:16:25.1 3:28:48.1 5:15:08.1 56 583 975
2010 Steve ORTH 51 M PRESCOTT AZ 2:16:25.1 3:28:48.1 5:15:08.1 56 583 975
2010 Michael AUTHER 50 M PHOENIX AZ 2:20:00.0 3:32:38.2 5:19:54.4 57 590 990
2010 Michael AUTHER 50 M PHOENIX AZ 2:20:00.0 3:32:38.2 5:19:54.4 57 590 990
2010 Steven GROSSMAN 50 M LOS RANCHOS NM 2:13:52.0 3:39:18.3 5:20:42.0 58 593 993
2010 Steven GROSSMAN 50 M LOS RANCHOS NM 2:13:52.0 3:39:18.3 5:20:42.0 58 593 993
2010 Rick LITWIN 53 M ROCHESTER MI 2:27:31.1 3:45:49.1 5:28:39.4 59 607 1020
2010 Rick LITWIN 53 M ROCHESTER MI 2:27:31.1 3:45:49.1 5:28:39.4 59 607 1020
2010 Steven HEIL 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:19:25.2 3:32:16.4 5:30:16.2 60 613 1030
2010 Steven HEIL 50 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:19:25.2 3:32:16.4 5:30:16.2 60 613 1030
2010 Michael CONNOLLY 50 M GOLDEN CO 2:10:59.4 3:21:07.4 5:36:07.3 61 619 1042
2010 Michael CONNOLLY 50 M GOLDEN CO 2:10:59.4 3:21:07.4 5:36:07.3 61 619 1042
2010 Robert CASKEY 52 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:29:20.3 4:02:02.0 5:40:00.3 62 622 1049
2010 Robert CASKEY 52 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:29:20.3 4:02:02.0 5:40:00.3 62 622 1049
2010 Ken CHEZ 50 M BOULDER CO 2:17:59.3 3:35:58.0 5:49:00.1 63 628 1073
2010 Ken CHEZ 50 M BOULDER CO 2:17:59.3 3:35:58.0 5:49:00.1 63 628 1073
2010 Richard POSTMA 50 M N RICHLAND HILLS TX 2:30:46.0 4:08:37.0 6:13:17.4 64 644 1127
2010 Richard POSTMA 50 M N RICHLAND HILLS TX 2:30:46.0 4:08:37.0 6:13:17.4 64 644 1127
2010 Rob DEBUCK 52 M ALBUQUERQUE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Roger HEDLUND 51 M TABERNASH CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Mark THURSTON 51 M FLAGSTAFF AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Frank PLATKUS 52 M WESTMINSTER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Chris WOODS 54 M PRESCOTT AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Stephen PARZIALE 51 M ASPEN CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Joseph MARQUA 50 M DURANGO CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Brian GILBERT 53 M LAKESIDE AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Mark CROWLEY 54 M ALBUQUERQUE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 George KRALL 54 M PHOENIX AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Vincent FORNARA 52 M PRESCOTT AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Burns JEFF 51 M LITTLETON CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Michael THOMPSON 54 M JERSEY SHORE PA     DNS   999 9999
2010 Kurt COONROD 50 M ALBUQUERQUE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Gary SILVERMAN 51 M GOLDEN CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Robert FILLMORE 52 M GUNNISON CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Sam WOOD 52 M ARVADA CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Bruce SALISBURY 53 M FARMINGTON NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 David HARRISON 54 M BOULDER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Patrick OMEARA 51 M MONTROSE CO     DNS   999 9999