Results by Year and Age Group

YEAR FIRSTNAME LASTNAME AGE SEX CITY STATE UCB SUMMIT FINISH DIVRNK SEXRNK OARNK
2010 John TRIBBIA 28 M BOULDER CO 1:08:23.4 1:41:36.4 2:19:56.3 0 1 1
2010 John TRIBBIA 28 M BOULDER CO 1:08:23.4 1:41:36.4 2:19:56.3 0 1 1
2010 Timmy PARR 28 M GUNNISON CO 1:07:04.0 1:42:45.1 2:24:01.5 1 3 3
2010 Timmy PARR 28 M GUNNISON CO 1:07:04.0 1:42:45.1 2:24:01.5 1 3 3
2010 Michael DOMINGUEZ 26 M HERNDON VA 1:12:15.4 1:47:41.0 2:29:29.5 2 6 6
2010 Michael DOMINGUEZ 26 M HERNDON VA 1:12:15.4 1:47:41.0 2:29:29.5 2 6 6
2010 Eric BOHN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:11:45.4 1:49:59.4 2:36:12.2 3 7 7
2010 Eric BOHN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:11:45.4 1:49:59.4 2:36:12.2 3 7 7
2010 Ben KADLEC 27 M BOULDER CO 1:17:03.0 1:54:14.1 2:38:10.4 4 9 9
2010 Ben KADLEC 27 M BOULDER CO 1:17:03.0 1:54:14.1 2:38:10.4 4 9 9
2010 Stuart GILLESPIE 26 M BOULDER CO 1:15:21.4 1:54:20.0 2:40:12.0 5 11 12
2010 Stuart GILLESPIE 26 M BOULDER CO 1:15:21.4 1:54:20.0 2:40:12.0 5 11 12
2010 Timothy SLATER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:18:19.4 1:55:04.2 2:43:01.0 6 15 17
2010 Timothy SLATER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:18:19.4 1:55:04.2 2:43:01.0 6 15 17
2010 Jeb WATTS 28 M BOULDER CO 1:21:44.2 2:02:29.2 2:45:16.3 7 17 19
2010 Jeb WATTS 28 M BOULDER CO 1:21:44.2 2:02:29.2 2:45:16.3 7 17 19
2010 Josh HARDING 26 M PIONEERTOWN CA 1:18:50.2 1:58:07.3 2:45:47.2 8 18 20
2010 Josh HARDING 26 M PIONEERTOWN CA 1:18:50.2 1:58:07.3 2:45:47.2 8 18 20
2010 Joshua COON 25 M DENVER CO 1:19:32.3 2:00:02.2 2:48:56.1 9 22 24
2010 Joshua COON 25 M DENVER CO 1:19:32.3 2:00:02.2 2:48:56.1 9 22 24
2010 Michael GENAUER 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:38.3 2:06:21.4 2:50:18.2 10 26 28
2010 Michael GENAUER 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:21:38.3 2:06:21.4 2:50:18.2 10 26 28
2010 Tim MORRISON 27 M DURANGO CO 1:19:15.0 2:04:00.1 2:50:48.2 11 27 29
2010 Tim MORRISON 27 M DURANGO CO 1:19:15.0 2:04:00.1 2:50:48.2 11 27 29
2010 Ryan DOHNAL 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:24:38.2 2:05:46.2 2:51:32.4 12 29 31
2010 Ryan DOHNAL 25 M TELLURIDE CO 1:24:38.2 2:05:46.2 2:51:32.4 12 29 31
2010 Jay WILSEY 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:18.3 2:05:26.4 2:52:55.1 13 32 34
2010 Jay WILSEY 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:18.3 2:05:26.4 2:52:55.1 13 32 34
2010 Lanier NELSON 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:14.4 2:06:09.3 2:55:03.4 14 38 40
2010 Lanier NELSON 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:25:14.4 2:06:09.3 2:55:03.4 14 38 40
2010 Anthony ARENA 25 M BOULDER CO 1:23:52.1 2:08:15.3 2:58:18.4 15 46 49
2010 Anthony ARENA 25 M BOULDER CO 1:23:52.1 2:08:15.3 2:58:18.4 15 46 49
2010 Sam YOUNT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:22:05.4 2:06:35.4 2:58:58.1 16 48 52
2010 Sam YOUNT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:22:05.4 2:06:35.4 2:58:58.1 16 48 52
2010 Andrew HUNTER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:23:09.3 2:08:55.0 3:00:29.3 17 53 57
2010 Andrew HUNTER 28 M BOULDER CO 1:23:09.3 2:08:55.0 3:00:29.3 17 53 57
2010 Matt KROLL 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:27:53.3 2:11:50.1 3:02:45.1 18 56 62
2010 Matt KROLL 27 M TELLURIDE CO 1:27:53.3 2:11:50.1 3:02:45.1 18 56 62
2010 Andrew LARSON 28 M TUCSON AZ 1:25:48.4 2:09:06.3 3:03:13.2 19 57 64
2010 Andrew LARSON 28 M TUCSON AZ 1:25:48.4 2:09:06.3 3:03:13.2 19 57 64
2010 Josh EGEDY 29 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:24:46.3 2:05:52.2 3:04:11.4 20 58 67
2010 Josh EGEDY 29 M CRESTED BUTTE CO 1:24:46.3 2:05:52.2 3:04:11.4 20 58 67
2010 Josh STEVENSON 29 M BOULDER CO 1:31:12.0 3:06:25.0 3:06:25.0 21 65 76
2010 Josh STEVENSON 29 M BOULDER CO 1:31:12.0 3:06:25.0 3:06:25.0 21 65 76
2010 Grant SOEHNEL 28 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:25:24.3 2:08:26.0 3:06:37.3 22 68 79
2010 Grant SOEHNEL 28 M ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:25:24.3 2:08:26.0 3:06:37.3 22 68 79
2010 Peter BOUMGARDEN 27 M GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:27:28.1 2:13:11.0 3:06:51.1 23 71 82
2010 Peter BOUMGARDEN 27 M GRAND RAPIDS MI 1:27:28.1 2:13:11.0 3:06:51.1 23 71 82
2010 Brian FOREMAN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:32:02.0 2:15:14.0 3:15:15.2 24 97 113
2010 Brian FOREMAN 29 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:32:02.0 2:15:14.0 3:15:15.2 24 97 113
2010 Ben HEARTY 25 M BOULDER CO 1:36:10.1 2:23:41.2 3:15:50.3 25 100 116
2010 Ben HEARTY 25 M BOULDER CO 1:36:10.1 2:23:41.2 3:15:50.3 25 100 116
2010 Graham SHALVOY 28 M EDGEWATER CO 1:34:05.3 2:19:00.0 3:17:14.3 26 109 125
2010 Graham SHALVOY 28 M EDGEWATER CO 1:34:05.3 2:19:00.0 3:17:14.3 26 109 125
2010 Casey FLYNN 26 M BOULDER CO 1:34:09.1 2:21:58.1 3:21:07.3 27 121 141
2010 Casey FLYNN 26 M BOULDER CO 1:34:09.1 2:21:58.1 3:21:07.3 27 121 141
2010 Luke BISHOP 29 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:35:50.3 2:21:47.4 3:21:26.2 28 125 146
2010 Luke BISHOP 29 M MANITOU SPRINGS CO 1:35:50.3 2:21:47.4 3:21:26.2 28 125 146
2010 Chad JOHNSON 28 M DENVER CO 1:29:23.4 2:24:30.3 3:21:57.1 29 126 147
2010 Chad JOHNSON 28 M DENVER CO 1:29:23.4 2:24:30.3 3:21:57.1 29 126 147
2010 Ryan BLASDELL 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:34.3 2:27:53.2 3:24:40.0 30 139 169
2010 Ryan BLASDELL 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:34.3 2:27:53.2 3:24:40.0 30 139 169
2010 Lee ROSENTHAL 27 M DURANGO CO 1:23:30.3 2:08:02.0 3:25:25.2 31 143 175
2010 Lee ROSENTHAL 27 M DURANGO CO 1:23:30.3 2:08:02.0 3:25:25.2 31 143 175
2010 Eric MARLATT 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:31.1 2:18:36.3 3:25:29.2 32 144 176
2010 Eric MARLATT 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:31:31.1 2:18:36.3 3:25:29.2 32 144 176
2010 Curtis FRANKLIN 25 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:50.2 2:23:45.1 3:26:12.3 33 150 183
2010 Curtis FRANKLIN 25 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:36:50.2 2:23:45.1 3:26:12.3 33 150 183
2010 Nick LAUTERS 27 M EDGEWATER CO 1:38:23.1 2:23:48.0 3:27:37.0 34 158 194
2010 Nick LAUTERS 27 M EDGEWATER CO 1:38:23.1 2:23:48.0 3:27:37.0 34 158 194
2010 Peter SCHMITT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:48.3 2:27:41.3 3:27:57.2 35 161 199
2010 Peter SCHMITT 28 M BOULDER CO 1:37:48.3 2:27:41.3 3:27:57.2 35 161 199
2010 Michael FRANKLIN 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:34:01.2 2:27:39.4 3:29:49.0 36 165 207
2010 Michael FRANKLIN 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:34:01.2 2:27:39.4 3:29:49.0 36 165 207
2010 Kirkley HEATWOLE 29 M BOULDER CO 1:46:34.2 2:37:38.0 3:34:08.5 37 188 234
2010 Kirkley HEATWOLE 29 M BOULDER CO 1:46:34.2 2:37:38.0 3:34:08.5 37 188 234
2010 Mark TOBLER 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:39:54.0 2:32:03.2 3:36:05.4 38 195 247
2010 Mark TOBLER 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:39:54.0 2:32:03.2 3:36:05.4 38 195 247
2010 Sean MCMAHON 27 M DALLAS TX 1:41:47.2 2:34:12.2 3:36:19.0 39 198 251
2010 Sean MCMAHON 27 M DALLAS TX 1:41:47.2 2:34:12.2 3:36:19.0 39 198 251
2010 Mark BIELECKI 28 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:33:07.4 2:24:32.3 3:36:25.4 40 200 253
2010 Mark BIELECKI 28 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:33:07.4 2:24:32.3 3:36:25.4 40 200 253
2010 Kyle WILSON 29 M BROOKLYN NY 1:45:11.1 2:33:57.1 3:38:00.2 41 209 267
2010 Kyle WILSON 29 M BROOKLYN NY 1:45:11.1 2:33:57.1 3:38:00.2 41 209 267
2010 William MCELVEEN 28 M BOULDER CO 1:40:33.0 2:35:07.0 3:38:51.3 42 216 276
2010 William MCELVEEN 28 M BOULDER CO 1:40:33.0 2:35:07.0 3:38:51.3 42 216 276
2010 Christopher NORTON 26 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:25.4 2:35:53.1 3:44:01.3 43 241 314
2010 Christopher NORTON 26 M TELLURIDE CO 1:42:25.4 2:35:53.1 3:44:01.3 43 241 314
2010 Chris CHASE 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:56.2 2:42:01.0 3:45:47.2 44 254 327
2010 Chris CHASE 28 M TELLURIDE CO 1:48:56.2 2:42:01.0 3:45:47.2 44 254 327
2010 Ronald GUY JR 25 M BAYFIELD CO 1:46:42.2 2:41:00.2 3:45:55.1 45 256 329
2010 Ronald GUY JR 25 M BAYFIELD CO 1:46:42.2 2:41:00.2 3:45:55.1 45 256 329
2010 Michael GOLLER 29 M TELLURIDE CO 1:49:31.2 2:41:54.0 3:46:13.2 46 261 337
2010 Michael GOLLER 29 M TELLURIDE CO 1:49:31.2 2:41:54.0 3:46:13.2 46 261 337
2010 Jason HAMRICK 26 M AVON CO 1:45:36.0 2:40:35.4 3:48:45.0 47 277 364
2010 Jason HAMRICK 26 M AVON CO 1:45:36.0 2:40:35.4 3:48:45.0 47 277 364
2010 Zak FARMER 26 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:44:16.4 2:35:59.3 3:53:02.1 48 305 412
2010 Zak FARMER 26 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:44:16.4 2:35:59.3 3:53:02.1 48 305 412
2010 Jonathan COOK 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:51:03.3 2:48:23.1 3:57:59.3 49 338 471
2010 Jonathan COOK 27 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 1:51:03.3 2:48:23.1 3:57:59.3 49 338 471
2010 Louis LIEB 25 M DENVER CO 1:47:48.3 2:42:09.0 3:58:28.1 50 343 479
2010 Louis LIEB 25 M DENVER CO 1:47:48.3 2:42:09.0 3:58:28.1 50 343 479
2010 Christopher HUGHES 29 M HESPERUS CO 1:49:18.4 2:42:55.4 3:58:30.3 51 345 481
2010 Christopher HUGHES 29 M HESPERUS CO 1:49:18.4 2:42:55.4 3:58:30.3 51 345 481
2010 Ryan LANE 28 M LAVEEN AZ 1:52:31.0 2:51:26.1 4:04:50.3 52 371 533
2010 Ryan LANE 28 M LAVEEN AZ 1:52:31.0 2:51:26.1 4:04:50.3 52 371 533
2010 Max KNOP 28 M BROOMFIELD CO 1:52:32.3 2:48:31.4 4:05:41.2 53 374 538
2010 Max KNOP 28 M BROOMFIELD CO 1:52:32.3 2:48:31.4 4:05:41.2 53 374 538
2010 Daniel DAVENPORT 29 M TELLURIDE CO 1:52:20.2 2:51:45.2 4:08:01.0 54 382 555
2010 Daniel DAVENPORT 29 M TELLURIDE CO 1:52:20.2 2:51:45.2 4:08:01.0 54 382 555
2010 Matt BURKE 26 M VAIL CO 1:50:40.3 2:52:06.1 4:14:16.2 55 416 613
2010 Matt BURKE 26 M VAIL CO 1:50:40.3 2:52:06.1 4:14:16.2 55 416 613
2010 Brian GRUTERS 29 M BROOKLYN NY 2:06:30.4 3:06:12.0 4:16:09.3 56 423 624
2010 Brian GRUTERS 29 M BROOKLYN NY 2:06:30.4 3:06:12.0 4:16:09.3 56 423 624
2010 Matt SEABERG 25 M BOULDER CO 2:05:19.2 2:56:56.4 4:23:53.1 57 456 687
2010 Matt SEABERG 25 M BOULDER CO 2:05:19.2 2:56:56.4 4:23:53.1 57 456 687
2010 Richard KELLER 29 M GRAND JUNTION CO 2:07:06.4 3:11:01.2 4:23:54.3 58 457 688
2010 Richard KELLER 29 M GRAND JUNTION CO 2:07:06.4 3:11:01.2 4:23:54.3 58 457 688
2010 Craig PHILLIPS 26 M MUSCATINE IA 1:56:40.0 2:55:54.0 4:32:33.2 59 481 741
2010 Craig PHILLIPS 26 M MUSCATINE IA 1:56:40.0 2:55:54.0 4:32:33.2 59 481 741
2010 Ben FRESQUEZ 25 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:50:27.2 2:57:04.0 4:33:31.4 60 485 747
2010 Ben FRESQUEZ 25 M LOS ALAMOS NM 1:50:27.2 2:57:04.0 4:33:31.4 60 485 747
2010 Clinton WHITING 28 M CORTEZ CO 2:01:22.0 3:14:36.2 4:42:41.3 61 523 820
2010 Clinton WHITING 28 M CORTEZ CO 2:01:22.0 3:14:36.2 4:42:41.3 61 523 820
2010 Shaun KATONA 28 M BOULDER CO 2:14:27.1 3:29:36.2 4:50:54.2 62 542 855
2010 Shaun KATONA 28 M BOULDER CO 2:14:27.1 3:29:36.2 4:50:54.2 62 542 855
2010 Keith BEISNER 27 M TUCSON AZ 2:06:05.0 3:17:19.0 4:54:33.1 63 547 880
2010 Keith BEISNER 27 M TUCSON AZ 2:06:05.0 3:17:19.0 4:54:33.1 63 547 880
2010 Alexander ARN 27 M LOS ALAMOS NM 2:23:51.1 3:50:15.0 5:29:52.3 64 611 1028
2010 Alexander ARN 27 M LOS ALAMOS NM 2:23:51.1 3:50:15.0 5:29:52.3 64 611 1028
2010 Brendan SHAFER 25 M DURANGO CO 1:33:37.2 2:34:02.4 5:31:22.1 65 614 1034
2010 Brendan SHAFER 25 M DURANGO CO 1:33:37.2 2:34:02.4 5:31:22.1 65 614 1034
2010 Robert GRANGER 26 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:23:39.1 3:41:25.0 5:35:01.5 66 618 1039
2010 Robert GRANGER 26 M FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:23:39.1 3:41:25.0 5:35:01.5 66 618 1039
2010 Matt GROSS 29 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:14:03.3 2:35:01.2 5:42:48.3 67 624 1055
2010 Matt GROSS 29 M GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:14:03.3 2:35:01.2 5:42:48.3 67 624 1055
2010 Steve LITWIN 27 M LOS ANGELES CA 2:27:31.0 3:48:34.0 5:47:31.1 68 627 1070
2010 Steve LITWIN 27 M LOS ANGELES CA 2:27:31.0 3:48:34.0 5:47:31.1 68 627 1070
2010 Nick VANARSDELL 27 M OGDEN UT     DNS   999 9999
2010 Matthew LEE 28 M PHOENIX AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Tommy THACHER 28 M TELLURIDE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Anthony CONRAD 26 M BOULDER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Casey NAY 28 M TELLURIDE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Kit HICKEY 26 M BOULDER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 David REYNOLDS 26 M BOULDER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 E.j. ANDERSON 28 M ALBUQUERQUE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Erin BROWN 28 M BOULDER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Jeremiah ANDERSON 26 M ALBUQUERQUE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Bradley VAN ORDEN 27 M FLAGSTAFF AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Tyler WEST 29 M FORT COLLINS CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Nick MASLAR 28 M FLAGSTAFF AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 David TIMMONS 26 M DURANGO CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Josh DALLEY 27 M DURANGO CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Ben HOFFMAN 27 M DURANGO CO     DNS   999 9999