Results by Year and Age Group

YEAR FIRSTNAME LASTNAME AGE SEX CITY STATE UCB SUMMIT FINISH DIVRNK SEXRNK OARNK
2010 Maureen MEYER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:20.1 2:25:29.1 3:20:10.3 1 18 137
2010 Maureen MEYER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:37:20.1 2:25:29.1 3:20:10.3 1 18 137
2010 Lois W. MAJOR 49 F TELLURIDE CO 1:38:09.2 2:27:15.3 3:28:37.3 2 41 203
2010 Lois W. MAJOR 49 F TELLURIDE CO 1:38:09.2 2:27:15.3 3:28:37.3 2 41 203
2010 Rene VONDER HAAR 45 F GOLDEN CO 1:42:52.1 2:34:50.4 3:31:58.1 3 43 218
2010 Rene VONDER HAAR 45 F GOLDEN CO 1:42:52.1 2:34:50.4 3:31:58.1 3 43 218
2010 Nelinia CABILES 45 F BOULDER CO 1:48:25.1 2:41:04.4 3:33:53.1 4 46 231
2010 Nelinia CABILES 45 F BOULDER CO 1:48:25.1 2:41:04.4 3:33:53.1 4 46 231
2010 Sarah ANDREWS 47 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:46:43.4 2:35:12.1 3:35:11.4 5 49 239
2010 Sarah ANDREWS 47 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:46:43.4 2:35:12.1 3:35:11.4 5 49 239
2010 Heidi ATTENBERGER 48 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:42.1 2:39:20.0 3:37:46.3 6 58 264
2010 Heidi ATTENBERGER 48 F TELLURIDE CO 1:45:42.1 2:39:20.0 3:37:46.3 6 58 264
2010 Sonya NORRIS 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:41.3 2:33:13.0 3:39:26.2 7 62 280
2010 Sonya NORRIS 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:42:41.3 2:33:13.0 3:39:26.2 7 62 280
2010 Gwen CAREW 48 F CARBONDALE CO 1:43:53.0 2:33:48.0 3:40:10.2 8 63 286
2010 Gwen CAREW 48 F CARBONDALE CO 1:43:53.0 2:33:48.0 3:40:10.2 8 63 286
2010 Lauretta NEFF 45 F BAYFIELD CO 1:47:44.0 2:38:01.2 3:47:59.2 9 81 354
2010 Lauretta NEFF 45 F BAYFIELD CO 1:47:44.0 2:38:01.2 3:47:59.2 9 81 354
2010 Rhonda SULLIVAN 45 F PEORIA AZ 1:44:10.4 2:35:41.2 3:50:03.4 10 96 383
2010 Rhonda SULLIVAN 45 F PEORIA AZ 1:44:10.4 2:35:41.2 3:50:03.4 10 96 383
2010 Janet FOX 46 F BOULDER CO 1:50:43.4 2:47:05.4 3:50:44.1 11 99 391
2010 Janet FOX 46 F BOULDER CO 1:50:43.4 2:47:05.4 3:50:44.1 11 99 391
2010 Shelby REID 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:50:59.1 2:44:32.2 3:51:53.1 12 104 401
2010 Shelby REID 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:50:59.1 2:44:32.2 3:51:53.1 12 104 401
2010 Ilana STERN 46 F DURANGO CO 1:50:00.3 2:47:01.0 3:54:27.4 13 117 428
2010 Ilana STERN 46 F DURANGO CO 1:50:00.3 2:47:01.0 3:54:27.4 13 117 428
2010 Anna OCONNELL 48 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:52:36.4 2:47:19.5 3:56:05.2 14 124 446
2010 Anna OCONNELL 48 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 1:52:36.4 2:47:19.5 3:56:05.2 14 124 446
2010 Therese UMHOLTZ 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:51:20.2 2:49:31.4 3:58:00.2 15 134 472
2010 Therese UMHOLTZ 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:51:20.2 2:49:31.4 3:58:00.2 15 134 472
2010 Cristy WICKMAN 48 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:29.4 2:47:55.1 3:59:04.1 16 141 490
2010 Cristy WICKMAN 48 F SANTA FE NM 1:52:29.4 2:47:55.1 3:59:04.1 16 141 490
2010 Ramona MAY 47 F DURANGO CO 1:53:17.3 2:54:00.0 3:59:26.3 17 144 493
2010 Ramona MAY 47 F DURANGO CO 1:53:17.3 2:54:00.0 3:59:26.3 17 144 493
2010 Sarah HENDRICKS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:47.1 2:49:09.4 3:59:56.3 18 146 497
2010 Sarah HENDRICKS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 1:55:47.1 2:49:09.4 3:59:56.3 18 146 497
2010 Donna DALLAS 46 F EL PRADO NM 1:56:03.1 2:54:05.1 4:00:48.0 19 149 507
2010 Donna DALLAS 46 F EL PRADO NM 1:56:03.1 2:54:05.1 4:00:48.0 19 149 507
2010 Suzanne DEVORE 45 F MOSCA CO 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 20 153 512
2010 Suzanne DEVORE 45 F MOSCA CO 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 4:01:39.0 20 153 512
2010 Elisabeth GAZ 46 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:55:26.0 2:54:05.3 4:01:41.5 21 154 513
2010 Elisabeth GAZ 46 F PLACERVILLE CO 1:55:26.0 2:54:05.3 4:01:41.5 21 154 513
2010 Denise NODA 49 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:13.2 2:53:04.3 4:01:49.3 22 155 514
2010 Denise NODA 49 F GOLDEN CO 1:56:13.2 2:53:04.3 4:01:49.3 22 155 514
2010 Martha FINCO 45 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:57:22.2 2:53:39.0 4:03:10.2 23 160 523
2010 Martha FINCO 45 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 1:57:22.2 2:53:39.0 4:03:10.2 23 160 523
2010 Susy RALEIGH 47 F DURANGO CO 1:56:18.3 2:53:45.3 4:08:20.1 24 174 557
2010 Susy RALEIGH 47 F DURANGO CO 1:56:18.3 2:53:45.3 4:08:20.1 24 174 557
2010 Shelley WOESTE 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:03:10.0 3:01:44.0 4:08:59.3 25 178 562
2010 Shelley WOESTE 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:03:10.0 3:01:44.0 4:08:59.3 25 178 562
2010 Pamela GEWINNER 48 F DENVER CO 1:59:53.2 2:54:53.4 4:09:58.3 26 183 573
2010 Pamela GEWINNER 48 F DENVER CO 1:59:53.2 2:54:53.4 4:09:58.3 26 183 573
2010 Angie JOHNSON 46 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:30.4 2:59:22.2 4:14:04.1 27 197 611
2010 Angie JOHNSON 46 F TELLURIDE CO 2:00:30.4 2:59:22.2 4:14:04.1 27 197 611
2010 Carole LEMON 47 F GOLDEN CO 1:57:59.4 2:57:49.3 4:15:43.3 28 201 620
2010 Carole LEMON 47 F GOLDEN CO 1:57:59.4 2:57:49.3 4:15:43.3 28 201 620
2010 Julia BARTEL 45 F PONCHA SPRINGS CO 1:59:38.1 2:59:02.2 4:16:35.1 29 205 633
2010 Julia BARTEL 45 F PONCHA SPRINGS CO 1:59:38.1 2:59:02.2 4:16:35.1 29 205 633
2010 Nancy HALPIN 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:08:44.4 3:09:03.2 4:20:09.4 30 216 658
2010 Nancy HALPIN 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:08:44.4 3:09:03.2 4:20:09.4 30 216 658
2010 Jennifer TAYLOR 45 F ESTES PARK CO 2:14:52.4 3:17:33.0 4:24:28.4 31 233 692
2010 Jennifer TAYLOR 45 F ESTES PARK CO 2:14:52.4 3:17:33.0 4:24:28.4 31 233 692
2010 Lanie WILDEROM 45 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:59:34.3 3:01:41.0 4:26:11.4 32 236 698
2010 Lanie WILDEROM 45 F BRECKENRIDGE CO 1:59:34.3 3:01:41.0 4:26:11.4 32 236 698
2010 Mary KUEHSTER 48 F CASTLE ROCK CO 2:00:37.2 2:56:59.3 4:27:48.3 33 242 707
2010 Mary KUEHSTER 48 F CASTLE ROCK CO 2:00:37.2 2:56:59.3 4:27:48.3 33 242 707
2010 Cydney BROWN 46 F BASALT CO 2:10:11.0 3:06:26.0 4:28:07.4 34 243 711
2010 Cydney BROWN 46 F BASALT CO 2:10:11.0 3:06:26.0 4:28:07.4 34 243 711
2010 Tami FRASER 49 F BASALT CO 2:10:08.0 3:06:26.1 4:28:09.3 35 244 712
2010 Tami FRASER 49 F BASALT CO 2:10:08.0 3:06:26.1 4:28:09.3 35 244 712
2010 Cindy KOSCIELNIAK 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:59:39.0 2:59:56.3 4:31:57.1 36 258 737
2010 Cindy KOSCIELNIAK 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 1:59:39.0 2:59:56.3 4:31:57.1 36 258 737
2010 Laurra MCCRACKIN 47 F CEDAREDGE CO 2:11:26.2 3:14:18.1 4:34:27.4 37 266 753
2010 Laurra MCCRACKIN 47 F CEDAREDGE CO 2:11:26.2 3:14:18.1 4:34:27.4 37 266 753
2010 Nancy MURRI 47 F PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 2:05:24.3 3:08:42.0 4:39:29.2 38 281 788
2010 Nancy MURRI 47 F PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 2:05:24.3 3:08:42.0 4:39:29.2 38 281 788
2010 Kim KNUTH 47 F EVERGREEN CO 2:06:00.1 3:16:26.1 4:40:06.0 39 282 789
2010 Kim KNUTH 47 F EVERGREEN CO 2:06:00.1 3:16:26.1 4:40:06.0 39 282 789
2010 Sydney DION 47 F TRUCKEE CA 2:11:16.2 3:24:11.3 4:40:52.1 40 291 805
2010 Sydney DION 47 F TRUCKEE CA 2:11:16.2 3:24:11.3 4:40:52.1 40 291 805
2010 Jennie DEAR 49 F DURANGO CO 2:11:32.3 3:24:13.0 4:42:26.3 41 296 816
2010 Jennie DEAR 49 F DURANGO CO 2:11:32.3 3:24:13.0 4:42:26.3 41 296 816
2010 Margaret BITTNER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:00:40.1 2:55:31.2 4:43:03.2 42 299 824
2010 Margaret BITTNER 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:00:40.1 2:55:31.2 4:43:03.2 42 299 824
2010 Diana TILLEY 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 2:10:38.0 3:17:29.4 4:44:18.4 43 301 830
2010 Diana TILLEY 49 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO 2:10:38.0 3:17:29.4 4:44:18.4 43 301 830
2010 Shelly RUSH 49 F PHOENIX AZ 2:14:44.2 3:19:55.2 4:48:22.3 44 311 846
2010 Shelly RUSH 49 F PHOENIX AZ 2:14:44.2 3:19:55.2 4:48:22.3 44 311 846
2010 Paula NELSON 48 F LOUISVILLE CO 2:11:21.0 3:19:13.3 4:51:03.2 45 314 858
2010 Paula NELSON 48 F LOUISVILLE CO 2:11:21.0 3:19:13.3 4:51:03.2 45 314 858
2010 Ann STRALEY 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:09:47.4 3:16:28.4 4:51:24.0 46 317 861
2010 Ann STRALEY 49 F SALT LAKE CITY UT 2:09:47.4 3:16:28.4 4:51:24.0 46 317 861
2010 Monica G. SMETANA-HERTRICH 47 F LONGMONT CO 2:11:11.1 3:19:34.3 4:53:11.1 47 324 869
2010 Monica G. SMETANA-HERTRICH 47 F LONGMONT CO 2:11:11.1 3:19:34.3 4:53:11.1 47 324 869
2010 Tracy KUREK 49 F TELLURIDE CO 2:09:36.3 3:14:22.2 4:53:23.5 48 325 870
2010 Tracy KUREK 49 F TELLURIDE CO 2:09:36.3 3:14:22.2 4:53:23.5 48 325 870
2010 Stephanie RUTHERFORD 49 F BOULDER CO 2:06:23.2 3:09:04.1 4:53:27.3 49 326 871
2010 Stephanie RUTHERFORD 49 F BOULDER CO 2:06:23.2 3:09:04.1 4:53:27.3 49 326 871
2010 Suzette CASS 49 F PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 2:11:57.1 3:18:27.0 4:53:32.1 50 328 874
2010 Suzette CASS 49 F PAGOSA SPRINGS CO 2:11:57.1 3:18:27.0 4:53:32.1 50 328 874
2010 Alison HUSKIE 45 F GOLDEN CO 2:05:26.3 3:07:08.1 4:53:35.3 51 329 875
2010 Alison HUSKIE 45 F GOLDEN CO 2:05:26.3 3:07:08.1 4:53:35.3 51 329 875
2010 Marcella AUSTIN 46 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:05:19.4 3:20:05.2 4:56:44.0 52 337 888
2010 Marcella AUSTIN 46 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:05:19.4 3:20:05.2 4:56:44.0 52 337 888
2010 Janice REBER 49 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:05:39.3 3:07:35.2 4:57:25.1 53 342 895
2010 Janice REBER 49 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:05:39.3 3:07:35.2 4:57:25.1 53 342 895
2010 Cathy TOMASI 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 3:02:01.1 4:57:26.1 4:57:26.2 54 343 896
2010 Cathy TOMASI 48 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 3:02:01.1 4:57:26.1 4:57:26.2 54 343 896
2010 Terri ONEBY 46 F CEDAR CREST NM 2:12:03.3 3:18:12.4 4:57:44.2 55 346 900
2010 Terri ONEBY 46 F CEDAR CREST NM 2:12:03.3 3:18:12.4 4:57:44.2 55 346 900
2010 Ellen KERSH 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:04:38.4 3:10:23.4 5:00:26.1 56 353 912
2010 Ellen KERSH 49 F ALBUQUERQUE NM 2:04:38.4 3:10:23.4 5:00:26.1 56 353 912
2010 Jennifer FAWCETT 48 F BOULDER CO 2:14:00.0 3:28:41.0 5:06:42.1 57 368 932
2010 Jennifer FAWCETT 48 F BOULDER CO 2:14:00.0 3:28:41.0 5:06:42.1 57 368 932
2010 Catherine WELTY 48 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:26:46.1 3:42:25.3 5:12:35.5 58 383 958
2010 Catherine WELTY 48 F GRAND JUNCTION CO 2:26:46.1 3:42:25.3 5:12:35.5 58 383 958
2010 Dana PITT 47 F TUCSON AZ 2:09:00.2 3:15:24.0 5:12:46.3 59 384 959
2010 Dana PITT 47 F TUCSON AZ 2:09:00.2 3:15:24.0 5:12:46.3 59 384 959
2010 D. Lynn LANE 49 F FLORA VISTA NM 2:13:33.0 3:25:02.3 5:13:07.0 60 386 963
2010 D. Lynn LANE 49 F FLORA VISTA NM 2:13:33.0 3:25:02.3 5:13:07.0 60 386 963
2010 Kimberly PILCHER 47 F HOUSTON TX 2:21:01.2 3:29:58.0 5:22:37.3 61 404 999
2010 Kimberly PILCHER 47 F HOUSTON TX 2:21:01.2 3:29:58.0 5:22:37.3 61 404 999
2010 Judy B. SMETANA 49 F LONGMONT CO 2:12:59.2 3:26:22.3 5:26:44.1 62 411 1014
2010 Judy B. SMETANA 49 F LONGMONT CO 2:12:59.2 3:26:22.3 5:26:44.1 62 411 1014
2010 Miriam BOLDMAN 49 F CERRILLOS NM 2:31:06.3 4:01:21.0 5:37:59.0 63 425 1044
2010 Miriam BOLDMAN 49 F CERRILLOS NM 2:31:06.3 4:01:21.0 5:37:59.0 63 425 1044
2010 Sandra HARTING 49 F LEADVILLE CO 2:30:58.3 4:03:01.0 5:41:14.2 64 430 1052
2010 Sandra HARTING 49 F LEADVILLE CO 2:30:58.3 4:03:01.0 5:41:14.2 64 430 1052
2010 Julie HARRIS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:19:39.4 3:28:10.2 5:46:49.1 65 443 1069
2010 Julie HARRIS 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:19:39.4 3:28:10.2 5:46:49.1 65 443 1069
2010 Rochelle BRONSON 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:28:46.0 3:40:59.3 5:49:06.1 66 446 1074
2010 Rochelle BRONSON 45 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:28:46.0 3:40:59.3 5:49:06.1 66 446 1074
2010 Elaine GERRY 49 F AZTEC NM 2:21:44.4 3:45:30.0 5:52:44.1 67 450 1080
2010 Elaine GERRY 49 F AZTEC NM 2:21:44.4 3:45:30.0 5:52:44.1 67 450 1080
2010 Patricia SCHILLE 49 F AZTEC NM 2:21:40.2 3:45:30.1 5:52:57.3 68 452 1083
2010 Patricia SCHILLE 49 F AZTEC NM 2:21:40.2 3:45:30.1 5:52:57.3 68 452 1083
2010 Dina BANGLE 46 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:29:51.2 4:13:05.3 5:57:48.2 69 459 1094
2010 Dina BANGLE 46 F FLAGSTAFF AZ 2:29:51.2 4:13:05.3 5:57:48.2 69 459 1094
2010 Kim CAMPASSI 45 F LYONS CO 2:34:40.3 4:03:50.0 5:57:57.0 70 462 1097
2010 Kim CAMPASSI 45 F LYONS CO 2:34:40.3 4:03:50.0 5:57:57.0 70 462 1097
2010 Linda YOULIOS 46 F SUPERIOR CO 2:21:04.0 4:00:47.0 5:59:59.3 71 464 1099
2010 Linda YOULIOS 46 F SUPERIOR CO 2:21:04.0 4:00:47.0 5:59:59.3 71 464 1099
2010 Gretta CARMICHAEL 45 F DELTA CO 2:29:04.4 3:59:38.4 6:00:28.3 72 467 1102
2010 Gretta CARMICHAEL 45 F DELTA CO 2:29:04.4 3:59:38.4 6:00:28.3 72 467 1102
2010 Diane LANGSTON 46 F KAYSVILLE UT 2:32:20.3 4:12:59.3 6:02:20.3 73 472 1110
2010 Diane LANGSTON 46 F KAYSVILLE UT 2:32:20.3 4:12:59.3 6:02:20.3 73 472 1110
2010 Paula GAYNOR 49 F FLAGSYAFF AZ 4:21:04.1 6:12:27.4 6:12:27.4 74 483 1126
2010 Paula GAYNOR 49 F FLAGSYAFF AZ 4:21:04.1 6:12:27.4 6:12:27.4 74 483 1126
2010 Mary-ellen FLYNN 47 F DENVER CO 2:38:43.2 4:15:42.1 6:22:33.4 75 492 1137
2010 Mary-ellen FLYNN 47 F DENVER CO 2:38:43.2 4:15:42.1 6:22:33.4 75 492 1137
2010 Denise LYTLE 46 F MORRISON CO     6:47:12.2 76 499 1147
2010 Amy BRUNVAND 45 F DURANGO CO     DNF   998 9998
2010 Lori EDMONDS 47 F LOS ALAMOS NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Lisa FORNARA 45 F PRESCOTT AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Kristi CARLSON 46 F SANTA FE NM     DNS   999 9999
2010 Carol KOEGEL 48 F SILVERTHORNE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Barbara KONDRACKI 45 F OPHIR CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Mary HAYES 46 F RANCHO CORDOVA CA     DNS   999 9999
2010 Vanessa CLARK 47 F THE WOODLANDS TX     DNS   999 9999
2010 Teresa BAKER 47 F SALT LAKE CITY UT     DNS   999 9999
2010 Wendy INGRAHAM 46 F CASTLE ROCK CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Karen LAPIDES 46 F BRECKENRIDGE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Margaret TEZAK 46 F DENVER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Sheryl STROLE 48 F MONTROSE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Janet BOOTZ 49 F PHOENIX AZ     DNS   999 9999
2010 Sherri KOVAN 46 F MARINA DEL REY CA     DNS   999 9999
2010 Tammy BEYERLE 47 F MORRISON CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Cathy LANIE 47 F SLC UT     DNS   999 9999
2010 Bonnie MOEDER 47 F COLORADO SPRINGS CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Kateri DREXLER 47 F MONTROSE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Terri KRUEGER 45 F EAGLE CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Tracy HANSEN 48 F BASALT CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Maureen UPTON 45 F DENVER CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Megan SKOLICH 49 F WICHITA KS     DNS   999 9999
2010 Gail BEVERLIN 49 F MANCOS CO     DNS   999 9999
2010 Mary WEISER-EVANS 47 F EVERGREEN CO     DNS   999 9999